| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | +138 | 27 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +196 | 26 | |
| 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | +18 | 18 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -158 | 14 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -194 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Batavieren 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 199–54 | · W 19–10 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 39–207 | · L 27–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 79–123 | · L 24–27 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 98–90 | · W 34–19 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 94–115 | · W 41–14 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 95–39 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 3 | 1–2–0 | 30–0 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 139–44 | · L 19–24 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–52 | · L 24–31 · 4e Klasse |
ARC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–94 | · L 21–31 · 4e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–65 | · L 17–58 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–57 | · W 47–24 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–44 | · L 14–24 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–115 | · L 5–77 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–12 | · W 56–0 · 4e Klasse |
| WRC - Te Werve 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 75–34 | · L 17–24 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–43 | · L 7–43 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigos | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–29 | · L 17–29 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–69 | · L 0–69 · 4e Klasse |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | +138 | 27 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +196 | 26 | |
| 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | +18 | 18 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -158 | 14 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -194 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Batavieren 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 199–54 | · W 19–10 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 39–207 | · L 27–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 79–123 | · L 24–27 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 98–90 | · W 34–19 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 94–115 | · W 41–14 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 95–39 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 3 | 1–2–0 | 30–0 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 139–44 | · L 19–24 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–52 | · L 24–31 · 4e Klasse |
ARC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–94 | · L 21–31 · 4e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–65 | · L 17–58 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–57 | · W 47–24 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–44 | · L 14–24 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–115 | · L 5–77 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–12 | · W 56–0 · 4e Klasse |
| WRC - Te Werve 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 75–34 | · L 17–24 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–43 | · L 7–43 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigos | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–29 | · L 17–29 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–69 | · L 0–69 · 4e Klasse |
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth