| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +551 | 48 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +277 | 40 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -100 | 20 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -177 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -118 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -433 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Sparta 1 | 10 | 2–0–8 | 148–448 | · L 5–100 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 9 | 6–0–3 | 287–148 | · L 5–42 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 79–231 | · L 5–35 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 7 | 2–1–4 | 140–196 | · D 31–31 · 4e Klasse |
CL Batavieren 2 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 216–66 | · W 38–19 · 4e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 36–324 | · L 12–71 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 153–73 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 89–51 | · L 19–20 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 90–98 | · L 19–34 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 120–121 | · L 17–41 · 4e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 34–261 | · L 0–47 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 4 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 144–60 | · L 19–24 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 116–107 | · L 7–56 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 41–232 | · L 31–43 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigos | 3 | 1–0–2 | 86–185 | · L 38–58 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 7–260 | · L 7–126 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–47 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–103 | · L 7–64 · 4e Klasse |
CL Delft/Sparta 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–74 | · W 31–24 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–61 | · W 50–19 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ESRC THE Elephants 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–155 | · L 0–95 · 4e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 17–72 | · D 5–5 · 4e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–78 | · L 24–33 · 4e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–111 | · L 29–31 · 4e Klasse |
RRC / Dordtsche RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–28 | · W 53–0 · 4e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–244 | · L 0–119 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 83–22 | · W 78–10 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–39 | · L 5–15 · 4e Klasse |
| WRC - Te Werve 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–66 | · L 21–30 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigo's | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +551 | 48 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +277 | 40 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -100 | 20 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -177 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -118 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -433 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Sparta 1 | 10 | 2–0–8 | 148–448 | · L 5–100 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 9 | 6–0–3 | 287–148 | · L 5–42 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 79–231 | · L 5–35 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 7 | 2–1–4 | 140–196 | · D 31–31 · 4e Klasse |
CL Batavieren 2 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 216–66 | · W 38–19 · 4e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 36–324 | · L 12–71 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 153–73 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 89–51 | · L 19–20 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 90–98 | · L 19–34 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 120–121 | · L 17–41 · 4e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 34–261 | · L 0–47 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 4 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 144–60 | · L 19–24 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 116–107 | · L 7–56 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 41–232 | · L 31–43 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigos | 3 | 1–0–2 | 86–185 | · L 38–58 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 7–260 | · L 7–126 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–47 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–103 | · L 7–64 · 4e Klasse |
CL Delft/Sparta 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–74 | · W 31–24 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–61 | · W 50–19 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ESRC THE Elephants 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–155 | · L 0–95 · 4e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 17–72 | · D 5–5 · 4e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–78 | · L 24–33 · 4e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–111 | · L 29–31 · 4e Klasse |
RRC / Dordtsche RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–28 | · W 53–0 · 4e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–244 | · L 0–119 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 83–22 | · W 78–10 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–39 | · L 5–15 · 4e Klasse |
| WRC - Te Werve 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–66 | · L 21–30 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigo's | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth