| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +551 | 48 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +277 | 40 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -100 | 20 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -177 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -118 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -433 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 78–310 | · L 0–131 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 108–206 | · L 0–80 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 4 | 1–0–3 | 61–179 | · L 0–60 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 73–246 | · L 19–65 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 123–64 | · L 12–52 · 4e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–116 | · L 5–32 · 4e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–145 | · L 14–63 · 4e Klasse |
CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–55 | · L 17–29 · 4e Klasse |
CL Haarlem/Alkmaarse 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–61 | · W 46–27 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–106 | · W 43–26 · 4e Klasse |
R.C. Greate Pier 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–34 | · W 46–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–135 | · L 7–54 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigos | 2 | 1–0–1 | 67–74 | · L 12–55 · 4e Klasse |
RC HM Hawks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–20 | · W 37–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 74–98 | · L 26–81 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–73 | · L 22–43 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–50 | · L 17–50 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Smugglers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–85 | · L 12–55 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–71 | · L 15–44 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–65 | · L 0–53 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–109 | · L 24–64 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–75 | · L 17–31 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–185 | · L 5–102 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 93–79 | · W 81–29 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–73 | · W 22–20 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–36 | · W 55–36 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 5 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–7 | · W 61–7 · 4e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–64 | · L 7–64 · 4e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–48 | · L 22–48 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–12 | · W 44–12 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +551 | 48 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +277 | 40 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -100 | 20 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -177 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -118 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -433 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 78–310 | · L 0–131 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 108–206 | · L 0–80 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 4 | 1–0–3 | 61–179 | · L 0–60 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 73–246 | · L 19–65 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 123–64 | · L 12–52 · 4e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–116 | · L 5–32 · 4e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–145 | · L 14–63 · 4e Klasse |
CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–55 | · L 17–29 · 4e Klasse |
CL Haarlem/Alkmaarse 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–61 | · W 46–27 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–106 | · W 43–26 · 4e Klasse |
R.C. Greate Pier 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–34 | · W 46–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–135 | · L 7–54 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigos | 2 | 1–0–1 | 67–74 | · L 12–55 · 4e Klasse |
RC HM Hawks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–20 | · W 37–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 74–98 | · L 26–81 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–73 | · L 22–43 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–50 | · L 17–50 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Smugglers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–85 | · L 12–55 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–71 | · L 15–44 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–65 | · L 0–53 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–109 | · L 24–64 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–75 | · L 17–31 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–185 | · L 5–102 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 93–79 | · W 81–29 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–73 | · W 22–20 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–36 | · W 55–36 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 5 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–7 | · W 61–7 · 4e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–64 | · L 7–64 · 4e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–48 | · L 22–48 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–12 | · W 44–12 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth