| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | +115 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | +57 | 19 | |
| 3 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -48 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -124 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 310–78 | · W 131–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 4 | 0–0–4 | 57–212 | · L 19–36 · 3e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 172–42 | · W 44–20 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 4 | 2–0–2 | 111–103 | · L 29–38 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 125–122 | · W 38–12 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 79–178 | · L 22–67 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 59–88 | · L 10–71 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 5 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 73–59 | · W 31–19 · 4e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 77–84 | · W 29–28 · 4e Klasse |
ARC 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 80–107 | · L 15–80 · 4e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 54–154 | · L 24–50 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 154–50 | · W 69–7 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 151–67 | · W 81–22 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 119–7 | · W 43–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–50 | · W 68–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL DolDrie 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 52–92 | · L 12–31 · 3e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 70–118 | · L 43–66 · 4e Klasse |
CL Haarlem/Alkmaarse 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 121–39 | · W 48–24 · 4e Klasse |
CL Purple Panthers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–29 | · W 59–0 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 57–83 | · L 24–47 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–126 | · L 12–73 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 203–12 | · W 97–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–71 | · L 5–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–113 | · L 12–46 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–180 | · L 14–110 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 5 | 2 | 0–2–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 61–105 | · L 28–65 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 83–38 | · W 57–12 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–57 | · W 46–19 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–7 | · W 52–7 · 4e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–123 | · L 0–123 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–17 | · W 59–17 · 4e Klasse |
CL Alkmaar/Hawks/Waterland 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–12 | · W 47–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–10 | · W 41–10 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | +115 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | +57 | 19 | |
| 3 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -48 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -124 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 310–78 | · W 131–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 4 | 0–0–4 | 57–212 | · L 19–36 · 3e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 172–42 | · W 44–20 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 4 | 2–0–2 | 111–103 | · L 29–38 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 125–122 | · W 38–12 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 79–178 | · L 22–67 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 59–88 | · L 10–71 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 5 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 73–59 | · W 31–19 · 4e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 77–84 | · W 29–28 · 4e Klasse |
ARC 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 80–107 | · L 15–80 · 4e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 54–154 | · L 24–50 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 154–50 | · W 69–7 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 151–67 | · W 81–22 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 119–7 | · W 43–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–50 | · W 68–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL DolDrie 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 52–92 | · L 12–31 · 3e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 70–118 | · L 43–66 · 4e Klasse |
CL Haarlem/Alkmaarse 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 121–39 | · W 48–24 · 4e Klasse |
CL Purple Panthers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–29 | · W 59–0 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 57–83 | · L 24–47 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–126 | · L 12–73 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 203–12 | · W 97–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–71 | · L 5–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–113 | · L 12–46 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–180 | · L 14–110 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 5 | 2 | 0–2–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 61–105 | · L 28–65 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 83–38 | · W 57–12 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–57 | · W 46–19 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–7 | · W 52–7 · 4e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–123 | · L 0–123 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–17 | · W 59–17 · 4e Klasse |
CL Alkmaar/Hawks/Waterland 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–12 | · W 47–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–10 | · W 41–10 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth