| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | +115 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | +57 | 19 | |
| 3 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -48 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -124 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 129–19 | · W 59–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 59–73 | · L 19–31 · 4e Klasse |
CL Purple Panthers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–34 | · W 48–0 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 5 | 2 | 0–2–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–98 | · L 0–98 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–61 | · L 7–61 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–60 | · L 10–60 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–12 | · W 31–12 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–17 | · W 34–17 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–58 | · L 5–58 · 4e Klasse |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | +115 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | +57 | 19 | |
| 3 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -48 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -124 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 129–19 | · W 59–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 59–73 | · L 19–31 · 4e Klasse |
CL Purple Panthers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–34 | · W 48–0 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 5 | 2 | 0–2–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–98 | · L 0–98 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–61 | · L 7–61 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–60 | · L 10–60 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–12 | · W 31–12 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–17 | · W 34–17 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–58 | · L 5–58 · 4e Klasse |
2021/22
2020/21
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2020/21
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth