| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +551 | 48 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +277 | 40 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -100 | 20 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -177 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -118 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -433 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Sparta 1 | 8 | 0–0–8 | 105–373 | · L 5–52 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 231–79 | · W 35–5 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 267–74 | · W 65–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Batavieren 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 248–87 | · W 53–24 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 123–79 | · W 27–24 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 96–134 | · W 51–5 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 225–38 | · W 66–7 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 21–132 | · L 5–56 · 2e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 3 | 2–0–1 | 69–26 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 100–117 | · L 38–45 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–185 | · L 14–73 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 56–96 | · W 41–6 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigos | 3 | 1–0–2 | 77–123 | · W 60–32 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 77–74 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–70 | · L 12–16 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–184 | · L 5–75 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 156–31 | · W 42–5 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 46–17 | · W 24–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–48 | · W 31–17 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–20 | · W 71–7 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–20 | · W 36–10 · 4e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–24 | · W 41–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 64–34 | · D 24–24 · 3e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–15 | · W 55–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–10 | · W 62–3 · 4e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–83 | · L 24–53 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–56 | · L 25–26 · 4e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–25 | · W 36–7 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–5 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–26 | · W 28–0 · 4e Klasse |
| WRC - Te Werve 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–85 | · L 0–67 · 4e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 52–60 | · D 27–27 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–21 | · L 5–21 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–17 | · W 22–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–19 | · W 27–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 25–12 | · W 25–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–19 | · W 28–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–5 | · W 48–5 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +551 | 48 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +277 | 40 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -100 | 20 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -177 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -118 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -433 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Sparta 1 | 8 | 0–0–8 | 105–373 | · L 5–52 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 231–79 | · W 35–5 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 267–74 | · W 65–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Batavieren 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 248–87 | · W 53–24 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 123–79 | · W 27–24 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 96–134 | · W 51–5 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 225–38 | · W 66–7 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 21–132 | · L 5–56 · 2e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 3 | 2–0–1 | 69–26 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 100–117 | · L 38–45 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–185 | · L 14–73 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 56–96 | · W 41–6 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigos | 3 | 1–0–2 | 77–123 | · W 60–32 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 77–74 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–70 | · L 12–16 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–184 | · L 5–75 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 156–31 | · W 42–5 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 46–17 | · W 24–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–48 | · W 31–17 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–20 | · W 71–7 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–20 | · W 36–10 · 4e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–24 | · W 41–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 64–34 | · D 24–24 · 3e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–15 | · W 55–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–10 | · W 62–3 · 4e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–83 | · L 24–53 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–56 | · L 25–26 · 4e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–25 | · W 36–7 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–5 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–26 | · W 28–0 · 4e Klasse |
| WRC - Te Werve 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–85 | · L 0–67 · 4e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 52–60 | · D 27–27 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–21 | · L 5–21 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–17 | · W 22–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–19 | · W 27–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 25–12 | · W 25–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–19 | · W 28–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–5 | · W 48–5 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth