| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | +138 | 27 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +196 | 26 | |
| 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | +18 | 18 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -158 | 14 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -194 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Batavieren 2 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 158–58 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 115–94 | · L 14–41 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 4 | 1–0–3 | 41–122 | · L 0–58 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 3 | 1–2–0 | 66–10 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 92–54 | · W 26–19 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–69 | · L 5–39 · 4e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–96 | · L 14–58 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–27 | · L 20–22 · 4e Klasse |
ARC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 54–39 | · L 32–34 · 4e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–73 | · L 0–34 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–87 | · W 57–26 · 4e Klasse |
CL Alkmaar/Hawks/Waterland 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–48 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–22 | · W 42–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–41 | · W 56–21 · 4e Klasse |
CL DolFier 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–64 | · W 58–40 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–21 | · W 65–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 133–24 | · W 77–19 · 4e Klasse |
CL Elephants 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–38 | · W 29–23 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–24 | · W 24–12 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 67–38 | · L 36–38 · 4e Klasse |
CL RoCTopus 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–92 | · L 17–34 · 4e Klasse |
CL SpakenBoks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–84 | · L 21–24 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG / Sanctus Virgillius 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 52–10 | · W 33–5 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–124 | · L 0–69 · 4e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–49 | · W 29–21 · 4e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–58 | · L 19–46 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–119 | · L 5–81 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–29 | · W 51–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–46 | · W 41–36 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–80 | · L 12–39 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–49 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–114 | · L 5–55 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–24 | · W 29–14 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–56 | · L 19–46 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–0 | · W 53–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 16–80 | · L 10–27 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–88 | · L 0–59 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–64 | · L 0–28 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 39–15 | · W 15–5 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–71 | · L 7–28 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–90 | · L 5–61 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–38 | · L 14–38 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–24 | · W 46–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–5 | · W 35–5 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigos | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–25 | · L 19–25 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–32 | · L 12–32 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | +138 | 27 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +196 | 26 | |
| 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | +18 | 18 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -158 | 14 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -194 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Batavieren 2 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 158–58 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 115–94 | · L 14–41 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 4 | 1–0–3 | 41–122 | · L 0–58 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 3 | 1–2–0 | 66–10 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 92–54 | · W 26–19 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–69 | · L 5–39 · 4e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–96 | · L 14–58 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–27 | · L 20–22 · 4e Klasse |
ARC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 54–39 | · L 32–34 · 4e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–73 | · L 0–34 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–87 | · W 57–26 · 4e Klasse |
CL Alkmaar/Hawks/Waterland 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–48 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–22 | · W 42–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–41 | · W 56–21 · 4e Klasse |
CL DolFier 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–64 | · W 58–40 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–21 | · W 65–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 133–24 | · W 77–19 · 4e Klasse |
CL Elephants 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–38 | · W 29–23 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–24 | · W 24–12 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 67–38 | · L 36–38 · 4e Klasse |
CL RoCTopus 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–92 | · L 17–34 · 4e Klasse |
CL SpakenBoks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–84 | · L 21–24 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG / Sanctus Virgillius 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 52–10 | · W 33–5 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–124 | · L 0–69 · 4e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–49 | · W 29–21 · 4e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–58 | · L 19–46 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–119 | · L 5–81 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–29 | · W 51–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–46 | · W 41–36 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–80 | · L 12–39 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–49 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–114 | · L 5–55 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–24 | · W 29–14 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–56 | · L 19–46 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–0 | · W 53–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 16–80 | · L 10–27 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–88 | · L 0–59 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–64 | · L 0–28 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 39–15 | · W 15–5 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–71 | · L 7–28 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–90 | · L 5–61 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–38 | · L 14–38 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–24 | · W 46–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–5 | · W 35–5 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigos | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–25 | · L 19–25 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–32 | · L 12–32 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth