| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | +161 | 29 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -48 | 0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -60 | 0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -60 | 0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -87 | 0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -105 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 169–116 | · L 24–45 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 83–126 | · W 35–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 115–41 | · W 57–12 · 4e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–108 | · L 12–22 · 4e Klasse |
CL DolFier 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–115 | · L 17–33 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–93 | · L 31–64 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 152–24 | · W 79–17 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 122–50 | · W 62–33 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 120–25 | · W 54–20 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick/Centurions 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–66 | · L 31–66 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–60 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–79 | · L 22–43 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–139 | · L 10–54 · 4e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–41 | · W 19–7 · 4e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets / Hawks 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 75–34 | · W 53–7 · 4e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–25 | · W 34–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–57 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Emmen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 4 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 12–38 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–50 | · W 34–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–140 | · W 40–22 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–106 | · L 17–69 · 4e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–132 | · L 7–63 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–26 | · W 44–19 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–58 | · W 22–5 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–75 | · L 24–51 · 4e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–57 | · L 22–43 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–42 | · L 26–42 · 4e Klasse |
CL Purple Panthers 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–12 | · L 0–12 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
RC De Scrumboks 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–44 | · L 0–44 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 5 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–0 | · W 55–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–22 | · L 17–22 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | +161 | 29 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -48 | 0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -60 | 0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -60 | 0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -87 | 0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -105 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 169–116 | · L 24–45 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 83–126 | · W 35–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 115–41 | · W 57–12 · 4e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–108 | · L 12–22 · 4e Klasse |
CL DolFier 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–115 | · L 17–33 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–93 | · L 31–64 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 152–24 | · W 79–17 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 122–50 | · W 62–33 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 120–25 | · W 54–20 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick/Centurions 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–66 | · L 31–66 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–60 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–79 | · L 22–43 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–139 | · L 10–54 · 4e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–41 | · W 19–7 · 4e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets / Hawks 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 75–34 | · W 53–7 · 4e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–25 | · W 34–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–57 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Emmen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 4 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 12–38 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–50 | · W 34–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–140 | · W 40–22 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–106 | · L 17–69 · 4e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–132 | · L 7–63 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–26 | · W 44–19 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–58 | · W 22–5 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–75 | · L 24–51 · 4e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–57 | · L 22–43 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–42 | · L 26–42 · 4e Klasse |
CL Purple Panthers 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–12 | · L 0–12 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
RC De Scrumboks 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–44 | · L 0–44 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 5 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–0 | · W 55–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–22 | · L 17–22 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth