| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | +161 | 29 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -20 | 0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -48 | 0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -60 | 0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -60 | 0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -87 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 157–58 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 101–150 | · L 21–29 · 4e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 106–142 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–60 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 140–5 | · W 48–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Highlanders/Groningen | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–105 | · L 12–52 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paars/Roze/Gein 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–84 | · L 0–53 · 4e Klasse |
CL RamsWick 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–53 | · W 22–17 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–108 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–121 | · L 12–41 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–29 | · W 33–29 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Emmen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–63 | · W 57–20 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–17 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–169 | · L 31–91 · 4e Klasse |
CL Twente 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | +161 | 29 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -20 | 0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -48 | 0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -60 | 0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -60 | 0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -87 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 157–58 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 101–150 | · L 21–29 · 4e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 106–142 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–60 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 140–5 | · W 48–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Highlanders/Groningen | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–105 | · L 12–52 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paars/Roze/Gein 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–84 | · L 0–53 · 4e Klasse |
CL RamsWick 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–53 | · W 22–17 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–108 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–121 | · L 12–41 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–29 | · W 33–29 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Emmen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–63 | · W 57–20 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–17 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–169 | · L 31–91 · 4e Klasse |
CL Twente 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth