| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | +161 | 29 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -48 | 0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -60 | 0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -60 | 0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -87 | 0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -105 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 190–212 | · W 67–40 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 70–204 | · L 14–41 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 116–301 | · L 24–45 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 138–113 | · W 67–7 · 4e Klasse |
CL Elephants 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 128–79 | · W 38–24 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 107–101 | · L 19–24 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 174–34 | · W 36–10 · 4e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 101–237 | · L 43–53 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Dukes/Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–118 | · L 0–82 · 4e Klasse |
CL SpakenBoks 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 14–24 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–148 | · L 7–96 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–17 | · W 34–17 · 4e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–111 | · L 5–45 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–71 | · L 5–57 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–47 | · L 7–47 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | +161 | 29 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -48 | 0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -60 | 0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -60 | 0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -87 | 0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -105 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 190–212 | · W 67–40 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 70–204 | · L 14–41 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 116–301 | · L 24–45 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 138–113 | · W 67–7 · 4e Klasse |
CL Elephants 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 128–79 | · W 38–24 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 107–101 | · L 19–24 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 174–34 | · W 36–10 · 4e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 101–237 | · L 43–53 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Dukes/Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–118 | · L 0–82 · 4e Klasse |
CL SpakenBoks 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 14–24 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–148 | · L 7–96 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–17 | · W 34–17 · 4e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–111 | · L 5–45 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–71 | · L 5–57 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–47 | · L 7–47 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth