| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +336 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +336 | 44 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -8 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | +96 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -125 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–27 | · W 19–10 · U14 Plate |
Bulldogs/Hilversum Jun 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 174–5 | · W 101–0 · U16 Bowl |
Cas-RC-cubs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–44 | · W 24–17 · U14 Plate |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 15–19 | · W 10–7 · 3e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 25–29 | · W 18–12 · 3e Klasse |
Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 68–10 | · W 49–5 · 3e Klasse |
Pickwick Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–40 | · W 22–15 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–41 | · L 12–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 147–5 | · W 45–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 113–31 | · W 41–19 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC Bekaro 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–12 | · W 46–0 · 3e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 50–55 | · D 31–31 · U16 Bowl |
RC Waterland / Alkmaarse RUFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–42 | · W 65–22 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–55 | · L 5–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 134–5 | · W 74–0 · U14 Plate |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–45 | · W 15–12 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–104 | · L 24–33 · U14 Plate |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 80–7 | · W 24–7 · 3e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–128 | · L 0–92 · U14 Plate |
Drenthe / Phoenix 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–15 | · W 48–15 · U16 Bowl |
Fryslân / Groningen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–29 | · L 24–29 · U16 |
Hookers / WRCH 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U16 |
HRC Junioren1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–84 | · L 0–84 · U16 |
RCC Bekaro / REL 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–22 | · L 10–22 · U16 |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–0 | · W 62–0 · U16 |
2015/16
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +336 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +336 | 44 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -8 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | +96 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -125 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–27 | · W 19–10 · U14 Plate |
Bulldogs/Hilversum Jun 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 174–5 | · W 101–0 · U16 Bowl |
Cas-RC-cubs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–44 | · W 24–17 · U14 Plate |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 15–19 | · W 10–7 · 3e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 25–29 | · W 18–12 · 3e Klasse |
Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 68–10 | · W 49–5 · 3e Klasse |
Pickwick Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–40 | · W 22–15 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–41 | · L 12–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 147–5 | · W 45–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 113–31 | · W 41–19 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC Bekaro 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–12 | · W 46–0 · 3e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 50–55 | · D 31–31 · U16 Bowl |
RC Waterland / Alkmaarse RUFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–42 | · W 65–22 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–55 | · L 5–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 134–5 | · W 74–0 · U14 Plate |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–45 | · W 15–12 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–104 | · L 24–33 · U14 Plate |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 80–7 | · W 24–7 · 3e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–128 | · L 0–92 · U14 Plate |
Drenthe / Phoenix 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–15 | · W 48–15 · U16 Bowl |
Fryslân / Groningen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–29 | · L 24–29 · U16 |
Hookers / WRCH 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U16 |
HRC Junioren1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–84 | · L 0–84 · U16 |
RCC Bekaro / REL 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–22 | · L 10–22 · U16 |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–0 | · W 62–0 · U16 |
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth