| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +450 | 70 | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +208 | 57 | |
| 4 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | +184 | 53 | |
| 5 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | +13 | 46 | |
| 6 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | +1 | 41 | |
| 7 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | -103 | 39 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 84–70 | · W 19–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 216–63 | · W 98–5 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 54–41 | · L 12–29 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–59 | · W 36–21 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–39 | · L 14–21 · 2e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–36 | · W 48–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–73 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–5 | · W 74–0 · 3e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–114 | · L 13–106 · 3e Klasse |
Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–67 | · W 32–17 · 3e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–67 | · L 0–37 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–26 | · W 39–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 111–10 | · W 81–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 37–88 | · L 22–45 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 122–0 | · W 42–0 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC Bekaro 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–71 | · L 23–44 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC BEKARO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–30 | · L 12–25 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 91–68 | · W 81–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–107 | · L 7–78 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–27 | · W 25–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–86 | · L 33–42 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 18–110 | · L 3–79 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–34 | · L 0–22 · 3e Klasse |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 19–15 | · L 7–10 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–36 | · W 44–12 · 3e Klasse |
2017/18
2016/17
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +450 | 70 | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +208 | 57 | |
| 4 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | +184 | 53 | |
| 5 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | +13 | 46 | |
| 6 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | +1 | 41 | |
| 7 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | -103 | 39 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 84–70 | · W 19–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 216–63 | · W 98–5 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 54–41 | · L 12–29 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–59 | · W 36–21 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–39 | · L 14–21 · 2e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–36 | · W 48–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–73 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–5 | · W 74–0 · 3e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–114 | · L 13–106 · 3e Klasse |
Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–67 | · W 32–17 · 3e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–67 | · L 0–37 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–26 | · W 39–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 111–10 | · W 81–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 37–88 | · L 22–45 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 122–0 | · W 42–0 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC Bekaro 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–71 | · L 23–44 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC BEKARO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–30 | · L 12–25 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 91–68 | · W 81–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–107 | · L 7–78 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–27 | · W 25–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–86 | · L 33–42 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 18–110 | · L 3–79 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–34 | · L 0–22 · 3e Klasse |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 19–15 | · L 7–10 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–36 | · W 44–12 · 3e Klasse |
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth