| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +561 | 49 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +136 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -10 | 27 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -302 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -241 | 11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 191–188 | · L 26–52 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 183–286 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 180–282 | · L 19–106 · 2e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 5 | 4–1–0 | 180–99 | · W 27–14 · 3e Klasse |
Dukes / Octopus 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 248–205 | · L 26–31 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 166–110 | · L 30–47 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 132–239 | · L 5–109 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 5 | 0–1–4 | 75–187 | · L 12–92 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 216–85 | · W 91–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 264–100 | · L 33–35 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 108–49 | · W 52–21 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–120 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 55–57 | · L 24–33 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–158 | · L 0–64 · 1e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–152 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 180–44 | · W 76–3 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 59–135 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 76–53 | · W 52–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 15–186 | · L 0–88 · 2e Klasse |
WAD 2.0 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 21–128 | · L 21–45 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–71 | · L 23–61 · 2e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 55–130 | · L 43–70 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–151 | · L 19–39 · 2e Klasse |
CL DragQuins 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–87 | · L 19–68 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 131–20 | · W 57–5 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–33 | · W 94–14 · 3e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–57 | · W 20–0 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 74–73 | · W 47–28 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 158–24 | · W 103–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–64 | · L 34–36 · 3e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–127 | · L 0–56 · 1e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–55 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–115 | · L 17–65 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–39 | · W 36–31 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 134–20 | · W 43–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 133–36 | · W 58–24 · 3e Klasse |
RC Waterland / Zaandijk 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–168 | · L 5–129 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–173 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 157–51 | · W 64–35 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–38 | · L 3–38 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–5 | · W 64–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–59 | · L 26–59 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–135 | · L 14–135 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–41 | · L 21–41 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · 2e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–17 | · W 45–17 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +561 | 49 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +136 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -10 | 27 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -302 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -241 | 11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 191–188 | · L 26–52 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 183–286 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 180–282 | · L 19–106 · 2e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 5 | 4–1–0 | 180–99 | · W 27–14 · 3e Klasse |
Dukes / Octopus 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 248–205 | · L 26–31 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 166–110 | · L 30–47 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 132–239 | · L 5–109 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 5 | 0–1–4 | 75–187 | · L 12–92 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 216–85 | · W 91–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 264–100 | · L 33–35 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 108–49 | · W 52–21 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–120 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 55–57 | · L 24–33 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–158 | · L 0–64 · 1e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–152 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 180–44 | · W 76–3 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 59–135 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 76–53 | · W 52–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 15–186 | · L 0–88 · 2e Klasse |
WAD 2.0 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 21–128 | · L 21–45 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–71 | · L 23–61 · 2e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 55–130 | · L 43–70 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–151 | · L 19–39 · 2e Klasse |
CL DragQuins 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–87 | · L 19–68 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 131–20 | · W 57–5 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–33 | · W 94–14 · 3e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–57 | · W 20–0 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 74–73 | · W 47–28 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 158–24 | · W 103–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–64 | · L 34–36 · 3e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–127 | · L 0–56 · 1e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–55 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–115 | · L 17–65 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–39 | · W 36–31 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 134–20 | · W 43–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 133–36 | · W 58–24 · 3e Klasse |
RC Waterland / Zaandijk 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–168 | · L 5–129 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–173 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 157–51 | · W 64–35 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–38 | · L 3–38 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–5 | · W 64–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–59 | · L 26–59 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–135 | · L 14–135 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–41 | · L 21–41 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · 2e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–17 | · W 45–17 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth