| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +561 | 49 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +136 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -10 | 27 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -302 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -241 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -144 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 103–130 | · W 64–43 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 28–168 | · L 21–26 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–92 | · L 12–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 44–180 | · L 3–76 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 94–70 | · W 50–14 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–33 | · W 54–33 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 102–17 | · W 102–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–26 | · W 31–26 · 3e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–28 | · L 21–28 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–24 | · W 29–24 · 3e Klasse |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +561 | 49 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +136 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -10 | 27 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -302 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -241 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -144 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 103–130 | · W 64–43 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 28–168 | · L 21–26 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–92 | · L 12–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 44–180 | · L 3–76 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 94–70 | · W 50–14 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–33 | · W 54–33 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 102–17 | · W 102–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–26 | · W 31–26 · 3e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–28 | · L 21–28 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–24 | · W 29–24 · 3e Klasse |
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth