| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +237 | 32 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +103 | 21 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -23 | 20 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -102 | 14 | |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -215 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 115–74 | · W 47–26 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 123–65 | · W 62–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 164–38 | · W 57–5 · 3e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 45–150 | · L 28–89 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–20 | · L 19–20 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–38 | · L 3–38 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–16 | · L 0–16 · 3e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–29 | · L 24–29 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–45 | · L 17–45 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–39 | · L 7–39 · 3e Klasse |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +237 | 32 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +103 | 21 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -23 | 20 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -102 | 14 | |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -215 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 115–74 | · W 47–26 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 123–65 | · W 62–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 164–38 | · W 57–5 · 3e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 45–150 | · L 28–89 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–20 | · L 19–20 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–38 | · L 3–38 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–16 | · L 0–16 · 3e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–29 | · L 24–29 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–45 | · L 17–45 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–39 | · L 7–39 · 3e Klasse |
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth