| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +561 | 49 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +136 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -10 | 27 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -302 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -241 | 11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 261–33 | · W 82–7 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 194–20 | · W 78–3 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 50–20 | · W 20–17 · 2e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 168–28 | · W 26–21 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 120–29 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 84–34 | · W 18–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 74–19 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 173–26 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC the Rams 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 81–54 | · W 17–14 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 117–22 | · W 49–7 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–54 | · L 10–54 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–12 | · W 52–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–5 | · W 29–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 95–7 | · W 95–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 91–0 | · W 91–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 81–12 | · W 81–12 · 2e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–3 | · W 38–3 · 3e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–12 | · W 54–12 · 2e Klasse |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +561 | 49 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +136 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -10 | 27 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -302 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -241 | 11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 261–33 | · W 82–7 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 194–20 | · W 78–3 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 50–20 | · W 20–17 · 2e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 168–28 | · W 26–21 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 120–29 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 84–34 | · W 18–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 74–19 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 173–26 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC the Rams 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 81–54 | · W 17–14 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 117–22 | · W 49–7 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–54 | · L 10–54 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–12 | · W 52–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–5 | · W 29–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 95–7 | · W 95–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 91–0 | · W 91–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 81–12 | · W 81–12 · 2e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–3 | · W 38–3 · 3e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–12 | · W 54–12 · 2e Klasse |
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth