| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +561 | 49 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +136 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -10 | 27 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -302 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -241 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -144 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 286–183 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 140–229 | · L 19–69 · 2e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 160–116 | · L 14–33 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 148–161 | · L 19–52 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 175–189 | · W 47–21 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 173–114 | · W 49–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 283–75 | · W 47–38 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 158–117 | · L 21–38 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 100–62 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 228–36 | · W 31–24 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 29–90 | · L 19–36 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 26–173 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 62–109 | · L 12–28 · 3e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 92–37 | · W 31–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 50–137 | · L 24–47 · 2e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 70–94 | · L 14–50 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 45–151 | · L 7–105 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 90–69 | · L 14–57 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 46–69 | · L 12–26 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 46–141 | · L 19–50 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 36–153 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
CL DragQuins 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–31 | · W 41–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 170–0 | · W 88–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 102–32 | · W 85–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–21 | · L 15–21 · 2e Klasse |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–27 | · L 0–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–29 | · L 27–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–64 | · L 0–64 · 2e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–5 | · W 26–5 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–7 | · W 39–7 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–43 | · L 0–43 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +561 | 49 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +136 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -10 | 27 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -302 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -241 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -144 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 286–183 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 140–229 | · L 19–69 · 2e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 160–116 | · L 14–33 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 148–161 | · L 19–52 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 175–189 | · W 47–21 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 173–114 | · W 49–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 283–75 | · W 47–38 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 158–117 | · L 21–38 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 100–62 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 228–36 | · W 31–24 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 29–90 | · L 19–36 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 26–173 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 62–109 | · L 12–28 · 3e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 92–37 | · W 31–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 50–137 | · L 24–47 · 2e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 70–94 | · L 14–50 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 45–151 | · L 7–105 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 90–69 | · L 14–57 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 46–69 | · L 12–26 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 46–141 | · L 19–50 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 36–153 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
CL DragQuins 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–31 | · W 41–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 170–0 | · W 88–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 102–32 | · W 85–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–21 | · L 15–21 · 2e Klasse |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–27 | · L 0–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–29 | · L 27–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–64 | · L 0–64 · 2e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–5 | · W 26–5 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–7 | · W 39–7 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–43 | · L 0–43 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth