| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | +750 | 45 | |
| 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | +237 | 35 | |
| 3 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | -104 | 27 | |
| 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -203 | 15 | |
| 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -313 | 8 | |
| 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -367 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 145–70 | · W 55–0 · U16 Plate |
| RC Eemland 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 66–65 | · D 26–26 · U14 Cup |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 194–5 | · W 72–0 · 2e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–46 | · L 10–19 · U14 Cup |
ARC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–84 | · W 34–17 · U16 Plate |
Dukes 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–98 | · L 0–58 · U14 Cup |
HRC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–11 | · W 33–0 · 2e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–201 | · L 0–108 · U14 Cup |
LSRG 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–5 | · W 41–5 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–5 | · W 15–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 136–17 | · W 95–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–24 | · W 45–12 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 100–17 | · W 41–10 · 2e Klasse |
RCC Bekaro / REL 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–50 | · W 33–28 · U16 Plate |
RCE / Vets / Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 91–35 | · W 86–0 · U16 Plate |
RSRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–26 | · W 45–0 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 56–17 | · W 34–5 · 2e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–74 | · L 24–41 · U16 Plate |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 41–22 | · W 24–17 · 2e Klasse |
Bokkerijders combi 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–21 | · L 12–21 · U14 |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–65 | · L 0–65 · U16 |
Hilversum / 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 109–0 | · W 109–0 · U14 |
Hookers Cubs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–10 | · W 52–10 · U14 |
LRC DIOK 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–7 | · W 37–7 · U14 Cup |
| RC Delft Junioren | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–5 | · W 49–5 · U16 |
RC Waterland / Alkmaarse RUFC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–5 | · W 24–5 · U16 |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–60 | · L 5–60 · U16 |
| RRC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–17 | · W 29–17 · U14 |
2015/16
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | +750 | 45 | |
| 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | +237 | 35 | |
| 3 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | -104 | 27 | |
| 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -203 | 15 | |
| 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -313 | 8 | |
| 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -367 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 145–70 | · W 55–0 · U16 Plate |
| RC Eemland 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 66–65 | · D 26–26 · U14 Cup |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 194–5 | · W 72–0 · 2e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–46 | · L 10–19 · U14 Cup |
ARC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–84 | · W 34–17 · U16 Plate |
Dukes 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–98 | · L 0–58 · U14 Cup |
HRC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–11 | · W 33–0 · 2e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–201 | · L 0–108 · U14 Cup |
LSRG 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–5 | · W 41–5 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–5 | · W 15–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 136–17 | · W 95–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–24 | · W 45–12 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 100–17 | · W 41–10 · 2e Klasse |
RCC Bekaro / REL 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–50 | · W 33–28 · U16 Plate |
RCE / Vets / Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 91–35 | · W 86–0 · U16 Plate |
RSRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–26 | · W 45–0 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 56–17 | · W 34–5 · 2e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–74 | · L 24–41 · U16 Plate |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 41–22 | · W 24–17 · 2e Klasse |
Bokkerijders combi 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–21 | · L 12–21 · U14 |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–65 | · L 0–65 · U16 |
Hilversum / 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 109–0 | · W 109–0 · U14 |
Hookers Cubs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–10 | · W 52–10 · U14 |
LRC DIOK 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–7 | · W 37–7 · U14 Cup |
| RC Delft Junioren | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–5 | · W 49–5 · U16 |
RC Waterland / Alkmaarse RUFC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–5 | · W 24–5 · U16 |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–60 | · L 5–60 · U16 |
| RRC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–17 | · W 29–17 · U14 |
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth