| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | +293 | 40 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +56 | 22 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -84 | 11 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -264 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 10 | 4–0–6 | 227–250 | · W 27–14 · Future Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 193–176 | · W 48–37 · Future Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 137–169 | · L 26–32 · Future Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 6 | 3–1–2 | 154–115 | · D 24–24 · Future Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 294–74 | · W 30–0 · Future Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 122–128 | · W 63–27 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 153–119 | · W 43–32 · Future Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 119–131 | · W 31–22 · Future Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 132–140 | · W 47–32 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 96–97 | · L 19–24 · Future Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 4 | 4–0–0 | 141–45 | · W 62–6 · Future Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 163–42 | · W 45–8 · Future Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 112–30 | · W 10–5 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 168–62 | · W 66–21 · 2e Klasse |
Emmen / Groningen 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 32–86 | · L 10–15 · U14 Shield |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–84 | · L 12–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 79–77 | · L 29–32 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 127–36 | · W 29–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC the Rams 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 90–88 | · L 33–46 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 75–10 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
Bassets / BSN 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–12 | · W 27–7 · U16 Cup |
Big Stones/Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–79 | · L 15–43 · U14 Shield |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–147 | · L 0–85 · 2e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 27–0 | · W 19–0 · U16 Cup |
Gelderland 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–105 | · L 14–76 · U14 Shield |
Hookers / WRCH 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–7 | · W 27–0 · U16 Cup |
HRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–69 | · L 19–50 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–107 | · L 5–24 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–68 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–136 | · L 0–95 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–45 | · L 14–33 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 84–36 | · W 65–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–113 | · L 13–72 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–105 | · L 10–59 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–12 | · W 56–0 · U16 Cup |
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–10 | · W 82–5 · Future Klasse |
RRC / RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–5 | · W 45–0 · U16 Cup |
RRC 2 Futures | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–37 | · W 35–20 · Future Klasse |
RSRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–127 | · L 10–57 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–70 | · L 10–32 · 2e Klasse |
Twente 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–20 | · W 49–20 · U14 Shield |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–115 | · L 0–66 · 2e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–81 | · L 5–81 · U14 |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–0 | · W 49–0 · 2e Klasse |
| CAS RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–29 | · W 34–29 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–10 | · W 27–10 · 2e Klasse |
Fryslân cubs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–102 | · L 7–102 · U14 |
Gelre Cubs Team 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–46 | · L 5–46 · U14 |
HRC Cubs 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–61 | · L 5–61 · U14 |
HRC Junioren1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 13–10 | · W 13–10 · U16 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–114 | · L 0–114 · U14 |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–22 | · W 26–22 · U14 |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–12 | · W 55–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–15 | · W 30–15 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | +293 | 40 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +56 | 22 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -84 | 11 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -264 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 10 | 4–0–6 | 227–250 | · W 27–14 · Future Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 193–176 | · W 48–37 · Future Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 137–169 | · L 26–32 · Future Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 6 | 3–1–2 | 154–115 | · D 24–24 · Future Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 294–74 | · W 30–0 · Future Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 122–128 | · W 63–27 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 153–119 | · W 43–32 · Future Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 119–131 | · W 31–22 · Future Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 132–140 | · W 47–32 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 96–97 | · L 19–24 · Future Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 4 | 4–0–0 | 141–45 | · W 62–6 · Future Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 163–42 | · W 45–8 · Future Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 112–30 | · W 10–5 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 168–62 | · W 66–21 · 2e Klasse |
Emmen / Groningen 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 32–86 | · L 10–15 · U14 Shield |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–84 | · L 12–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 79–77 | · L 29–32 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 127–36 | · W 29–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC the Rams 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 90–88 | · L 33–46 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 75–10 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
Bassets / BSN 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–12 | · W 27–7 · U16 Cup |
Big Stones/Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–79 | · L 15–43 · U14 Shield |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–147 | · L 0–85 · 2e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 27–0 | · W 19–0 · U16 Cup |
Gelderland 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–105 | · L 14–76 · U14 Shield |
Hookers / WRCH 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–7 | · W 27–0 · U16 Cup |
HRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–69 | · L 19–50 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–107 | · L 5–24 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–68 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–136 | · L 0–95 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–45 | · L 14–33 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 84–36 | · W 65–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–113 | · L 13–72 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–105 | · L 10–59 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–12 | · W 56–0 · U16 Cup |
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–10 | · W 82–5 · Future Klasse |
RRC / RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–5 | · W 45–0 · U16 Cup |
RRC 2 Futures | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–37 | · W 35–20 · Future Klasse |
RSRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–127 | · L 10–57 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–70 | · L 10–32 · 2e Klasse |
Twente 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–20 | · W 49–20 · U14 Shield |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–115 | · L 0–66 · 2e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–81 | · L 5–81 · U14 |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–0 | · W 49–0 · 2e Klasse |
| CAS RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–29 | · W 34–29 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–10 | · W 27–10 · 2e Klasse |
Fryslân cubs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–102 | · L 7–102 · U14 |
Gelre Cubs Team 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–46 | · L 5–46 · U14 |
HRC Cubs 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–61 | · L 5–61 · U14 |
HRC Junioren1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 13–10 | · W 13–10 · U16 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–114 | · L 0–114 · U14 |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–22 | · W 26–22 · U14 |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–12 | · W 55–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–15 | · W 30–15 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth