| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | +709 | 106 | |
| 3 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | +535 | 80 | |
| 4 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | +70 | 68 | |
| 5 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | +50 | 67 | |
| 6 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | +118 | 60 | |
| 7 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | -47 | 54 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SRC Thor 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 132–60 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 90–19 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 118–29 | · W 27–5 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 65–20 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–99 | · L 19–58 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 79–36 | · W 26–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 90–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 58–115 | · L 12–46 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 39–88 | · L 5–33 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 78–71 | · W 35–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 145–27 | · W 100–7 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 174–10 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 37–65 | · L 32–36 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 35–53 | · L 9–14 · 2e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–117 | · L 5–41 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–5 | · W 24–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–18 | · W 45–13 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–39 | · L 24–25 · 2e Klasse |
RSRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–61 | · W 34–28 · 2e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–61 | · W 31–27 · 2e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–12 | · W 31–12 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 132–0 | · W 132–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 23–49 | · L 23–49 · 2e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–10 | · W 62–10 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–49 | · L 17–49 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC Delft 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 92–14 | · W 92–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 9–13 | · L 9–13 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 16–25 | · L 16–25 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–54 | · L 13–54 · 2e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–5 | · W 48–5 · 3e Klasse |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | +709 | 106 | |
| 3 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | +535 | 80 | |
| 4 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | +70 | 68 | |
| 5 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | +50 | 67 | |
| 6 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | +118 | 60 | |
| 7 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | -47 | 54 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SRC Thor 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 132–60 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 90–19 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 118–29 | · W 27–5 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 65–20 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–99 | · L 19–58 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 79–36 | · W 26–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 90–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 58–115 | · L 12–46 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 39–88 | · L 5–33 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 78–71 | · W 35–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 145–27 | · W 100–7 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 174–10 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 37–65 | · L 32–36 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 35–53 | · L 9–14 · 2e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–117 | · L 5–41 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–5 | · W 24–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–18 | · W 45–13 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–39 | · L 24–25 · 2e Klasse |
RSRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–61 | · W 34–28 · 2e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–61 | · W 31–27 · 2e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–12 | · W 31–12 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 132–0 | · W 132–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 23–49 | · L 23–49 · 2e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–10 | · W 62–10 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–49 | · L 17–49 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC Delft 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 92–14 | · W 92–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 9–13 | · L 9–13 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 16–25 | · L 16–25 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–54 | · L 13–54 · 2e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–5 | · W 48–5 · 3e Klasse |
2022/23
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth