| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | +290 | 49 | |
| 2 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | +285 | 49 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +44 | 33 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | +102 | 30 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | -39 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Dukes/RCE CO 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 85–58 | · W 40–15 · U18 Shield |
CL Barbarians CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–12 | · W 48–7 · U18 Shield |
CL Gouda/Te Werve CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–17 | · W 30–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–21 | · W 47–14 · U18 Shield |
CL Southern Beasts CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–36 | · W 45–5 · U18 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CO 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 48–19 | · W 26–12 · U18 Shield |
CL Aachen/Maastrichtse CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–59 | · L 0–59 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–54 | · L 7–54 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–113 | · L 0–113 · U18 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–53 | · L 17–53 · U18 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | +290 | 49 | |
| 2 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | +285 | 49 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +44 | 33 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | +102 | 30 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | -39 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Dukes/RCE CO 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 85–58 | · W 40–15 · U18 Shield |
CL Barbarians CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–12 | · W 48–7 · U18 Shield |
CL Gouda/Te Werve CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–17 | · W 30–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–21 | · W 47–14 · U18 Shield |
CL Southern Beasts CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–36 | · W 45–5 · U18 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CO 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 48–19 | · W 26–12 · U18 Shield |
CL Aachen/Maastrichtse CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–59 | · L 0–59 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–54 | · L 7–54 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–113 | · L 0–113 · U18 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–53 | · L 17–53 · U18 Bowl |
2024/25
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth