| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | +290 | 49 | |
| 2 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | +285 | 49 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +44 | 33 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | +102 | 30 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | -39 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC CO 3 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 100–151 | · L 19–24 · U18 Shield |
CL DIOK/Te Werve CO 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 76–102 | · L 32–33 · U18 Shield |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 143–84 | · W 36–35 · U18 Shield |
| RC Hoek van Holland CO 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 29–135 | · L 0–74 · U18 Shield |
CL Barbarians CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–26 | · W 31–14 · U18 Shield |
CL Dukes/RCE CO 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–74 | · L 19–38 · U18 Shield |
CL Eindburg CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–70 | · L 24–25 · U18 Shield |
CL Gouda/Te Werve CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–0 | · W 45–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Oysters/REL/BRC CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–94 | · L 12–56 · U18 Shield |
CL RCT/REL CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–58 | · L 5–45 · U18 Shield |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–33 | · L 21–33 · U18 Shield |
CL Rood-Gele Panthers CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–7 | · W 47–7 · U18 Shield |
CL West Coast Warriors CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–42 | · L 12–42 · U18 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–22 | · L 14–22 · U18 Shield |
| URC CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–0 | · W 61–0 · U18 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | +290 | 49 | |
| 2 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | +285 | 49 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +44 | 33 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | +102 | 30 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | -39 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC CO 3 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 100–151 | · L 19–24 · U18 Shield |
CL DIOK/Te Werve CO 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 76–102 | · L 32–33 · U18 Shield |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 143–84 | · W 36–35 · U18 Shield |
| RC Hoek van Holland CO 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 29–135 | · L 0–74 · U18 Shield |
CL Barbarians CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–26 | · W 31–14 · U18 Shield |
CL Dukes/RCE CO 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–74 | · L 19–38 · U18 Shield |
CL Eindburg CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–70 | · L 24–25 · U18 Shield |
CL Gouda/Te Werve CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–0 | · W 45–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Oysters/REL/BRC CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–94 | · L 12–56 · U18 Shield |
CL RCT/REL CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–58 | · L 5–45 · U18 Shield |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–33 | · L 21–33 · U18 Shield |
CL Rood-Gele Panthers CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–7 | · W 47–7 · U18 Shield |
CL West Coast Warriors CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–42 | · L 12–42 · U18 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–22 | · L 14–22 · U18 Shield |
| URC CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–0 | · W 61–0 · U18 Shield |
2024/25
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth