| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +286 | 20 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +91 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +31 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +16 | 14 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -236 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 98–74 | · L 29–41 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 77–207 | · L 24–62 · U18 Plate |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 27–48 | · W 12–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL Delft Barbarians CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–22 | · W 31–22 · U18 Bowl |
CL Dukes/BRC CO 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 70–31 | · D 24–24 · U18 Bowl |
CL Gouda/URC CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–43 | · W 52–24 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–120 | · L 0–30 · U18 Plate |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–69 | · L 0–30 · U18 Plate |
CL Aachen/Maastrichtse CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–5 | · W 62–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL Barbarians CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–24 | · L 5–24 · U18 Plate |
CL BRC/Dukes/Tilburg CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Shield |
CL Dukes/RCE CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 104–0 | · W 104–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–102 | · L 0–102 · U18 Shield |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–67 | · L 5–67 · U18 Bowl |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–51 | · L 19–51 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hilversum Panthers CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–66 | · L 0–66 · U18 Bowl |
CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–104 | · L 0–104 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCT/RCE CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–94 | · L 7–94 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCT/REL CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 113–0 | · W 113–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–0 | · W 43–0 · U18 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–41 | · L 12–41 · U18 Plate |
HRC CO 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–26 | · W 50–26 · U18 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U18 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–12 | · W 40–12 · U18 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +286 | 20 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +91 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +31 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +16 | 14 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -236 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 98–74 | · L 29–41 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 77–207 | · L 24–62 · U18 Plate |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 27–48 | · W 12–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL Delft Barbarians CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–22 | · W 31–22 · U18 Bowl |
CL Dukes/BRC CO 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 70–31 | · D 24–24 · U18 Bowl |
CL Gouda/URC CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–43 | · W 52–24 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–120 | · L 0–30 · U18 Plate |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–69 | · L 0–30 · U18 Plate |
CL Aachen/Maastrichtse CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–5 | · W 62–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL Barbarians CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–24 | · L 5–24 · U18 Plate |
CL BRC/Dukes/Tilburg CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Shield |
CL Dukes/RCE CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 104–0 | · W 104–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–102 | · L 0–102 · U18 Shield |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–67 | · L 5–67 · U18 Bowl |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–51 | · L 19–51 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hilversum Panthers CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–66 | · L 0–66 · U18 Bowl |
CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–104 | · L 0–104 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCT/RCE CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–94 | · L 7–94 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCT/REL CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 113–0 | · W 113–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–0 | · W 43–0 · U18 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–41 | · L 12–41 · U18 Plate |
HRC CO 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–26 | · W 50–26 · U18 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U18 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–12 | · W 40–12 · U18 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth