| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +283 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +165 | 40 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -116 | 21 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -59 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -113 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 9 | 2–1–6 | 198–209 | · L 29–38 · U16 Cup |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 169–81 | · W 30–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 135–129 | · L 25–31 · U16 Cup |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 291–46 | · W 41–10 · U16 Bowl |
HRC JU 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 71–224 | · L 17–43 · U16 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 107–100 | · L 27–29 · U16 Cup |
| BRC JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 114–99 | · L 17–57 · U16 Plate |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 143–49 | · W 54–29 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 125–66 | · W 48–7 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 71–109 | · W 33–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 144–51 | · L 20–26 · U16 Plate |
CL Amsterdam JU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 130–12 | · W 74–0 · U16 Plate |
HRC JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 91–59 | · W 29–15 · U16 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 113–19 | · W 50–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 44–116 | · L 10–50 · U16 Cup |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 116–48 | · W 63–26 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 96–22 | · W 17–15 · U16 Bowl |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 127–29 | · W 48–17 · U16 Bowl |
Bredase RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–96 | · L 0–31 · U16 Cup |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–60 | · L 12–29 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 119–52 | · W 72–21 · U16 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–45 | · L 17–38 · U16 Bowl |
Dukes JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–95 | · L 5–34 · U16 Cup |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–7 | · W 24–0 · U16 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–7 | · W 52–7 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 126–12 | · W 74–7 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–22 | · W 46–17 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–50 | · L 7–33 · U16 Plate |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–21 | · W 57–21 · U16 Cup |
ARC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–10 | · W 26–10 · U16 Cup |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–34 | · L 5–34 · U16 Plate |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–66 | · L 3–66 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–22 | · L 19–22 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +283 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +165 | 40 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -116 | 21 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -59 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -113 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 9 | 2–1–6 | 198–209 | · L 29–38 · U16 Cup |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 169–81 | · W 30–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 135–129 | · L 25–31 · U16 Cup |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 291–46 | · W 41–10 · U16 Bowl |
HRC JU 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 71–224 | · L 17–43 · U16 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 107–100 | · L 27–29 · U16 Cup |
| BRC JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 114–99 | · L 17–57 · U16 Plate |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 143–49 | · W 54–29 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 125–66 | · W 48–7 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 71–109 | · W 33–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 144–51 | · L 20–26 · U16 Plate |
CL Amsterdam JU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 130–12 | · W 74–0 · U16 Plate |
HRC JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 91–59 | · W 29–15 · U16 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 113–19 | · W 50–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 44–116 | · L 10–50 · U16 Cup |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 116–48 | · W 63–26 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 96–22 | · W 17–15 · U16 Bowl |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 127–29 | · W 48–17 · U16 Bowl |
Bredase RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–96 | · L 0–31 · U16 Cup |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–60 | · L 12–29 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 119–52 | · W 72–21 · U16 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–45 | · L 17–38 · U16 Bowl |
Dukes JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–95 | · L 5–34 · U16 Cup |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–7 | · W 24–0 · U16 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–7 | · W 52–7 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 126–12 | · W 74–7 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–22 | · W 46–17 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–50 | · L 7–33 · U16 Plate |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–21 | · W 57–21 · U16 Cup |
ARC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–10 | · W 26–10 · U16 Cup |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–34 | · L 5–34 · U16 Plate |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–66 | · L 3–66 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–22 | · L 19–22 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth