| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +200 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +66 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -17 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -17 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -83 | 11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 8 | 7–0–1 | 254–68 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 81–169 | · L 0–30 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 6 | 4–1–1 | 204–81 | · W 40–15 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 117–136 | · L 24–26 · U16 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 5 | 3–1–1 | 163–62 | · L 5–43 · U16 Bowl |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 228–86 | · W 62–10 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 5 | 3–1–1 | 127–89 | · W 39–31 · U16 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 192–29 | · W 32–7 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 67–101 | · L 0–65 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 123–50 | · W 56–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 128–64 | · D 24–24 · U16 Bowl |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 80–59 | · W 47–42 · U16 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 80–63 | · L 33–46 · U16 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–60 | · W 34–26 · U16 Bowl |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–53 | · L 24–31 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 70–31 | · W 43–24 · U16 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–44 | · L 0–30 · U16 Bowl |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 82–38 | · W 65–14 · U16 Plate |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–14 | · W 47–14 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Waterland JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 159–7 | · W 114–7 · U16 Plate |
| RRC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–84 | · L 5–38 · U16 Bowl |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–20 | · W 70–5 · U16 Bowl |
Alkmaar RUFC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–10 | · W 69–10 · U16 Bowl |
| BRC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–86 | · L 0–86 · U16 Plate |
CL Hilversum JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 84–5 | · W 84–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–5 | · W 17–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL Noord JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 111–5 | · W 111–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–29 | · L 24–29 · U16 Bowl |
CL SBN JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–7 | · W 36–7 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–14 | · W 28–14 · U16 Bowl |
| Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 104–0 | · W 104–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–5 | · W 67–5 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–99 | · L 0–99 · U16 Plate |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| Wassenaar Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–41 | · L 5–41 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +200 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +66 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -17 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -17 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -83 | 11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 8 | 7–0–1 | 254–68 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 81–169 | · L 0–30 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 6 | 4–1–1 | 204–81 | · W 40–15 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 117–136 | · L 24–26 · U16 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 5 | 3–1–1 | 163–62 | · L 5–43 · U16 Bowl |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 228–86 | · W 62–10 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 5 | 3–1–1 | 127–89 | · W 39–31 · U16 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 192–29 | · W 32–7 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 67–101 | · L 0–65 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 123–50 | · W 56–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 128–64 | · D 24–24 · U16 Bowl |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 80–59 | · W 47–42 · U16 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 80–63 | · L 33–46 · U16 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–60 | · W 34–26 · U16 Bowl |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–53 | · L 24–31 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 70–31 | · W 43–24 · U16 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–44 | · L 0–30 · U16 Bowl |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 82–38 | · W 65–14 · U16 Plate |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–14 | · W 47–14 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Waterland JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 159–7 | · W 114–7 · U16 Plate |
| RRC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–84 | · L 5–38 · U16 Bowl |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–20 | · W 70–5 · U16 Bowl |
Alkmaar RUFC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–10 | · W 69–10 · U16 Bowl |
| BRC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–86 | · L 0–86 · U16 Plate |
CL Hilversum JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 84–5 | · W 84–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–5 | · W 17–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL Noord JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 111–5 | · W 111–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–29 | · L 24–29 · U16 Bowl |
CL SBN JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–7 | · W 36–7 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–14 | · W 28–14 · U16 Bowl |
| Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 104–0 | · W 104–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–5 | · W 67–5 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–99 | · L 0–99 · U16 Plate |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| Wassenaar Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–41 | · L 5–41 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth