| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +283 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +165 | 40 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -116 | 21 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -59 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -113 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cas RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–50 | · W 30–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–29 | · W 39–5 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–8 | · W 33–3 · U16 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–34 | · W 31–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 50–36 | · W 31–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–46 | · W 38–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–57 | · L 0–30 · U16 Bowl |
CL Hilversum JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–5 | · W 52–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–55 | · L 10–55 · U16 Bowl |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +283 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +165 | 40 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -116 | 21 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -59 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -113 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cas RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–50 | · W 30–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–29 | · W 39–5 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–8 | · W 33–3 · U16 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–34 | · W 31–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 50–36 | · W 31–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–46 | · W 38–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–57 | · L 0–30 · U16 Bowl |
CL Hilversum JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–5 | · W 52–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–55 | · L 10–55 · U16 Bowl |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth