4 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RRC CU 1Won the final | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +26 | 9 |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +28 | 6 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -9 | 4 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -45 | 0 | |
What this final decided
This competition is the final itself. Finishing top here won it.
4 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RC Groningen CU 1Won the final | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +51 | 9 |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +10 | 6 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -35 | 6 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -26 | 0 | |
What this final decided
This competition is the final itself. Finishing top here won it.
2 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +49 | 7 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -49 | 2 | |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +114 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +157 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +94 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -178 | 4 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -185 | 1 | |
| Home \\ Away | RRC CU | BRC CU | RC 't Gooi CU | RC Delft CU | EZRC Oemoemenoe CU | CAS RC CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC CU 1 | — | · | 12–5 | · | · | 62–5 |
| BRC CU 1 | 12–24 | — | 49–0 | 17–5 | · | · |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | · | · | — | 21–15 | 43–14 | 36–17 |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 12–29 | · | · | — | 86–0 | · |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 21–42 | 14–60 | · | · | — | · |
| CAS RC CU 1 | · | 0–62 | · | 0–43 | 34–38 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +127 | 21 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +100 | 17 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +24 | 16 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -52 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -47 | 6 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -152 | 1 | |
| Home \\ Away | HRC CU | CL Waterweg Warriors CU | RC Groningen CU | CL RCC/Dordtsche CU | URC CU | RC the Pink Panthers CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HRC CU 2 | — | 17–17 | 46–12 | 48–14 | · | · |
| CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | · | — | 15–38 | · | · | 46–0 |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | · | · | — | 38–38 | 26–10 | · |
| CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | · | 7–53 | · | — | 28–27 | 46–19 |
| URC CU 1 | 20–24 | 0–31 | · | · | — | 15–10 |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 0–55 | · | 19–38 | · | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +36 | 18 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +74 | 16 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +60 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +35 | 14 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -25 | 6 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -180 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RRC CU | RC Delft CU | EZRC Oemoemenoe CU | HRC CU | URC CU | RFC Gouda CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC CU 1 | — | 10–7 | 34–33 | 17–22 | · | · |
| RC Delft CU 1 | · | — | · | 31–7 | 41–5 | 46–12 |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | · | 41–24 | — | · | 29–20 | 49–14 |
| HRC CU 2 | · | · | 0–0 | — | 29–0 | 42–17 |
| URC CU 1 | 7–10 | · | · | · | — | · |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 0–34 | · | · | · | 5–57 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +270 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +111 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +34 | 12 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -36 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -189 | 2 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -190 | 2 | |
| Home \\ Away | ARC CU | RC 't Gooi CU | CAS RC CU | RC the Pink Panthers CU | RC Hilversum CU | The Pickwick Players CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARC CU 1 | — | 31–5 | · | 43–12 | 78–0 | · |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | · | — | · | · | 51–0 | 45–7 |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 5–60 | 14–24 | — | · | · | · |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | · | 10–48 | 26–26 | — | 45–33 | · |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | · | · | 14–62 | · | — | 15–15 |
| The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 10–90 | · | 24–75 | 24–45 | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +158 | 24 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +61 | 18 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +27 | 11 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -17 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -107 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -122 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | BRC CU | HRC CU | RC Delft CU | RRC CU | CL Waterweg Warriors CU | CL RCC/Dordtsche CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRC CU 1 | — | · | 20–10 | · | 54–0 | 56–7 |
| HRC CU 2 | 12–30 | — | 33–19 | 26–24 | · | · |
| RC Delft CU 1 | · | · | — | 22–24 | · | 34–12 |
| RRC CU 1 | 12–39 | · | · | — | 22–29 | · |
| CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | · | 0–24 | 10–41 | · | — | 19–24 |
| CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | · | 7–46 | · | 7–24 | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +273 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +215 | 20 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +24 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -183 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -116 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -213 | 2 | |
| Home \\ Away | Wassenaar Warriors CU | RC 't Gooi CU | RC the Pink Panthers CU | The Pickwick Players CU | Waspus CU | RC Bulldogs CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | — | · | · | 51–0 | · | 112–7 |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 5–29 | — | 43–0 | · | · | 59–0 |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 0–66 | · | — | 86–0 | · | · |
| The Pickwick Players CU 1 | · | 0–74 | · | — | 36–10 | · |
| Waspus CU 1 | 14–41 | 0–63 | 29–31 | · | — | · |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | · | · | 10–55 | 17–19 | 24–26 | — |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
4 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RRC CU 1Won the final | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +26 | 9 |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +28 | 6 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -9 | 4 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -45 | 0 | |
What this final decided
This competition is the final itself. Finishing top here won it.
4 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RC Groningen CU 1Won the final | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +51 | 9 |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +10 | 6 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -35 | 6 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -26 | 0 | |
What this final decided
This competition is the final itself. Finishing top here won it.
2 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +49 | 7 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -49 | 2 | |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +114 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +157 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +94 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -178 | 4 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -185 | 1 | |
| Home \\ Away | RRC CU | BRC CU | RC 't Gooi CU | RC Delft CU | EZRC Oemoemenoe CU | CAS RC CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC CU 1 | — | · | 12–5 | · | · | 62–5 |
| BRC CU 1 | 12–24 | — | 49–0 | 17–5 | · | · |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | · | · | — | 21–15 | 43–14 | 36–17 |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 12–29 | · | · | — | 86–0 | · |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 21–42 | 14–60 | · | · | — | · |
| CAS RC CU 1 | · | 0–62 | · | 0–43 | 34–38 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +127 | 21 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +100 | 17 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +24 | 16 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -52 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -47 | 6 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -152 | 1 | |
| Home \\ Away | HRC CU | CL Waterweg Warriors CU | RC Groningen CU | CL RCC/Dordtsche CU | URC CU | RC the Pink Panthers CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HRC CU 2 | — | 17–17 | 46–12 | 48–14 | · | · |
| CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | · | — | 15–38 | · | · | 46–0 |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | · | · | — | 38–38 | 26–10 | · |
| CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | · | 7–53 | · | — | 28–27 | 46–19 |
| URC CU 1 | 20–24 | 0–31 | · | · | — | 15–10 |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 0–55 | · | 19–38 | · | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +36 | 18 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +74 | 16 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +60 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +35 | 14 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -25 | 6 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -180 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RRC CU | RC Delft CU | EZRC Oemoemenoe CU | HRC CU | URC CU | RFC Gouda CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC CU 1 | — | 10–7 | 34–33 | 17–22 | · | · |
| RC Delft CU 1 | · | — | · | 31–7 | 41–5 | 46–12 |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | · | 41–24 | — | · | 29–20 | 49–14 |
| HRC CU 2 | · | · | 0–0 | — | 29–0 | 42–17 |
| URC CU 1 | 7–10 | · | · | · | — | · |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 0–34 | · | · | · | 5–57 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +270 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +111 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +34 | 12 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -36 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -189 | 2 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -190 | 2 | |
| Home \\ Away | ARC CU | RC 't Gooi CU | CAS RC CU | RC the Pink Panthers CU | RC Hilversum CU | The Pickwick Players CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARC CU 1 | — | 31–5 | · | 43–12 | 78–0 | · |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | · | — | · | · | 51–0 | 45–7 |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 5–60 | 14–24 | — | · | · | · |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | · | 10–48 | 26–26 | — | 45–33 | · |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | · | · | 14–62 | · | — | 15–15 |
| The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 10–90 | · | 24–75 | 24–45 | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +158 | 24 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +61 | 18 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +27 | 11 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -17 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -107 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -122 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | BRC CU | HRC CU | RC Delft CU | RRC CU | CL Waterweg Warriors CU | CL RCC/Dordtsche CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRC CU 1 | — | · | 20–10 | · | 54–0 | 56–7 |
| HRC CU 2 | 12–30 | — | 33–19 | 26–24 | · | · |
| RC Delft CU 1 | · | · | — | 22–24 | · | 34–12 |
| RRC CU 1 | 12–39 | · | · | — | 22–29 | · |
| CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | · | 0–24 | 10–41 | · | — | 19–24 |
| CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | · | 7–46 | · | 7–24 | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +273 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +215 | 20 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +24 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -183 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -116 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -213 | 2 | |
| Home \\ Away | Wassenaar Warriors CU | RC 't Gooi CU | RC the Pink Panthers CU | The Pickwick Players CU | Waspus CU | RC Bulldogs CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | — | · | · | 51–0 | · | 112–7 |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 5–29 | — | 43–0 | · | · | 59–0 |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 0–66 | · | — | 86–0 | · | · |
| The Pickwick Players CU 1 | · | 0–74 | · | — | 36–10 | · |
| Waspus CU 1 | 14–41 | 0–63 | 29–31 | · | — | · |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | · | · | 10–55 | 17–19 | 24–26 | — |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.