| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +372 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +218 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +57 | 26 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -55 | 26 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -180 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 70–145 | · L 0–55 · U16 Plate |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 154–10 | · W 45–5 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–141 | · L 0–53 · U16 Plate |
HRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–22 | · L 12–22 · 2e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 113–7 | · W 72–0 · U14 Cup |
LSRG 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–37 | · W 36–32 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–7 | · W 48–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–0 | · W 48–0 · U14 Cup |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 147–0 | · W 85–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 88–41 | · L 10–34 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–22 | · W 40–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–10 | · W 54–5 · U14 Cup |
RCC Bekaro / REL 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–128 | · L 0–76 · U16 Plate |
RCE / Vets / Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–150 | · L 0–76 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–5 | · W 73–0 · U14 Cup |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–22 | · W 24–0 · U14 Cup |
RSRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 88–60 | · L 21–48 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–34 | · W 36–24 · 2e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–147 | · L 17–64 · U16 Plate |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–25 | · L 0–15 · 2e Klasse |
Bokkerijders combi 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–0 | · W 54–0 · U14 |
Hilversum / 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 70–0 | · W 70–0 · U14 |
Hookers Cubs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–7 | · W 24–7 · U14 |
| RRC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–5 | · W 57–5 · U14 |
2015/16
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +372 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +218 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +57 | 26 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -55 | 26 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -180 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 70–145 | · L 0–55 · U16 Plate |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 154–10 | · W 45–5 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–141 | · L 0–53 · U16 Plate |
HRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–22 | · L 12–22 · 2e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 113–7 | · W 72–0 · U14 Cup |
LSRG 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–37 | · W 36–32 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–7 | · W 48–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–0 | · W 48–0 · U14 Cup |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 147–0 | · W 85–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 88–41 | · L 10–34 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–22 | · W 40–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–10 | · W 54–5 · U14 Cup |
RCC Bekaro / REL 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–128 | · L 0–76 · U16 Plate |
RCE / Vets / Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–150 | · L 0–76 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–5 | · W 73–0 · U14 Cup |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–22 | · W 24–0 · U14 Cup |
RSRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 88–60 | · L 21–48 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–34 | · W 36–24 · 2e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–147 | · L 17–64 · U16 Plate |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–25 | · L 0–15 · 2e Klasse |
Bokkerijders combi 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–0 | · W 54–0 · U14 |
Hilversum / 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 70–0 | · W 70–0 · U14 |
Hookers Cubs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–7 | · W 24–7 · U14 |
| RRC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–5 | · W 57–5 · U14 |
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth