| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +482 | 62 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +231 | 49 | |
| 3 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +139 | 47 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | -71 | 34 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -178 | 23 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -159 | 22 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRC CU 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 131–102 | · W 17–7 · U14 Bowl |
| RCT CU 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 181–78 | · W 27–12 · U14 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 131–111 | · L 10–31 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 5 | 3–1–1 | 132–53 | · W 30–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 60–98 | · L 7–26 · U14 Bowl |
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 80–42 | · W 39–15 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 139–44 | · W 48–14 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 141–50 | · W 50–31 · U14 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 38–124 | · L 14–24 · U14 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 17–76 | · L 0–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–32 | · W 45–15 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–24 | · W 36–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–48 | · L 17–26 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–74 | · L 5–27 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 41–19 | · W 12–7 · U14 Bowl |
CL Twente CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–28 | · W 42–28 · U14 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–0 | · W 51–0 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–12 | · L 10–12 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–12 | · L 7–12 · U14 Plate |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–17 | · W 30–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–12 | · W 54–12 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +482 | 62 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +231 | 49 | |
| 3 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +139 | 47 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | -71 | 34 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -178 | 23 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -159 | 22 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRC CU 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 131–102 | · W 17–7 · U14 Bowl |
| RCT CU 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 181–78 | · W 27–12 · U14 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 131–111 | · L 10–31 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 5 | 3–1–1 | 132–53 | · W 30–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 60–98 | · L 7–26 · U14 Bowl |
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 80–42 | · W 39–15 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 139–44 | · W 48–14 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 141–50 | · W 50–31 · U14 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 38–124 | · L 14–24 · U14 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 17–76 | · L 0–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–32 | · W 45–15 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–24 | · W 36–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–48 | · L 17–26 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–74 | · L 5–27 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 41–19 | · W 12–7 · U14 Bowl |
CL Twente CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–28 | · W 42–28 · U14 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–0 | · W 51–0 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–12 | · L 10–12 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–12 | · L 7–12 · U14 Plate |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–17 | · W 30–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–12 | · W 54–12 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth