| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +482 | 62 | |
| 3 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +139 | 47 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | -71 | 34 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -178 | 23 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -159 | 22 | |
| 7 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -252 | 13 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC CU 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 259–125 | · W 61–0 · U14 Cup |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 181–106 | · W 17–15 · U14 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 6 | 4–1–1 | 195–129 | · W 37–14 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 83–135 | · L 0–36 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 102–131 | · L 7–17 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 2 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 85–52 | · W 30–12 · U14 Plate |
| RCT CU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 105–67 | · W 43–7 · U14 Bowl |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 125–98 | · L 12–26 · U14 Plate |
CL RC RCC/Eilanders CU 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 129–82 | · W 50–10 · U14 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 158–30 | · W 38–5 · U14 Plate |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 82–68 | · L 0–41 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 65–111 | · L 14–26 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 7–190 | · L 0–55 · U14 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–106 | · L 5–40 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 17–107 | · L 0–45 · U14 Cup |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 44–107 | · L 17–33 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–34 | · W 34–7 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–7 | · W 64–7 · U14 Plate |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 49–12 | · W 29–5 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–97 | · L 7–52 · U14 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–62 | · W 20–15 · U14 Bowl |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–0 | · W 62–0 · U14 Plate |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–7 | · W 56–7 · U14 Plate |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–0 | · W 51–0 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–37 | · L 7–37 · U14 Cup |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–66 | · L 0–66 · U14 Plate |
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–12 | · W 55–12 · U14 Plate |
RCF Haarlem CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Cup |
| URC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–55 | · L 0–55 · U14 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +482 | 62 | |
| 3 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +139 | 47 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | -71 | 34 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -178 | 23 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -159 | 22 | |
| 7 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -252 | 13 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC CU 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 259–125 | · W 61–0 · U14 Cup |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 181–106 | · W 17–15 · U14 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 6 | 4–1–1 | 195–129 | · W 37–14 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 83–135 | · L 0–36 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 102–131 | · L 7–17 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 2 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 85–52 | · W 30–12 · U14 Plate |
| RCT CU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 105–67 | · W 43–7 · U14 Bowl |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 125–98 | · L 12–26 · U14 Plate |
CL RC RCC/Eilanders CU 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 129–82 | · W 50–10 · U14 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 158–30 | · W 38–5 · U14 Plate |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 82–68 | · L 0–41 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 65–111 | · L 14–26 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 7–190 | · L 0–55 · U14 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–106 | · L 5–40 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 17–107 | · L 0–45 · U14 Cup |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 44–107 | · L 17–33 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–34 | · W 34–7 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–7 | · W 64–7 · U14 Plate |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 49–12 | · W 29–5 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–97 | · L 7–52 · U14 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–62 | · W 20–15 · U14 Bowl |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–0 | · W 62–0 · U14 Plate |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–7 | · W 56–7 · U14 Plate |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–0 | · W 51–0 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–37 | · L 7–37 · U14 Cup |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–66 | · L 0–66 · U14 Plate |
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–12 | · W 55–12 · U14 Plate |
RCF Haarlem CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Cup |
| URC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–55 | · L 0–55 · U14 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth