| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +219 | 40 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +138 | 32 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +118 | 31 | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -23 | 26 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -58 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 10 | 3–0–7 | 208–266 | · W 35–21 · U14 Cup |
| URC CU 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 115–188 | · L 5–41 · U14 Cup |
| BRC CU 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 125–259 | · L 0–61 · U14 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 159–337 | · W 101–0 · U14 Plate |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 180–85 | · W 48–3 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 196–71 | · W 24–20 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 109–235 | · W 35–24 · U14 Cup-Plate |
HRC CU 2 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 88–136 | · L 17–22 · U14 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 31–166 | · L 7–45 · U14 Cup |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 52–62 | · W 40–0 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 76–166 | · L 26–41 · U14 Cup |
Bredase RC CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–94 | · L 10–27 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 78–45 | · W 28–15 · U14 Plate |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 109–57 | · W 60–0 · U14 Cup |
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 118–31 | · W 40–12 · U14 Plate |
CL BSN / Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–112 | · L 17–59 · U14 Cup |
CL Groningen/Emmen CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–145 | · L 14–74 · U14 Plate |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–12 | · W 74–0 · U14 Plate |
CL RC RCC/Eilanders CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 59–130 | · L 33–48 · U14 Plate |
Dukes CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–10 | · W 12–10 · U14 Plate |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–54 | · W 42–21 · U14 Plate |
HRC CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 0–81 | · D 0–0 · U14 Cup |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–66 | · L 20–22 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–27 | · W 27–5 · U14 Bowl |
AAC Rugby CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–27 | · L 0–27 · U14 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–64 | · L 0–64 · U14 Cup |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–5 | · W 62–5 · U14 Plate |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–7 | · W 24–7 · U14 Plate |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–29 | · L 22–29 · U14 Plate |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–7 | · W 69–7 · U14 Bowl |
| RCT CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–5 | · W 49–5 · U14 Plate |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 14–0 | · W 14–0 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +219 | 40 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +138 | 32 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +118 | 31 | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -23 | 26 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -58 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 10 | 3–0–7 | 208–266 | · W 35–21 · U14 Cup |
| URC CU 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 115–188 | · L 5–41 · U14 Cup |
| BRC CU 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 125–259 | · L 0–61 · U14 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 159–337 | · W 101–0 · U14 Plate |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 180–85 | · W 48–3 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 196–71 | · W 24–20 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 109–235 | · W 35–24 · U14 Cup-Plate |
HRC CU 2 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 88–136 | · L 17–22 · U14 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 31–166 | · L 7–45 · U14 Cup |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 52–62 | · W 40–0 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 76–166 | · L 26–41 · U14 Cup |
Bredase RC CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–94 | · L 10–27 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 78–45 | · W 28–15 · U14 Plate |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 109–57 | · W 60–0 · U14 Cup |
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 118–31 | · W 40–12 · U14 Plate |
CL BSN / Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–112 | · L 17–59 · U14 Cup |
CL Groningen/Emmen CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–145 | · L 14–74 · U14 Plate |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–12 | · W 74–0 · U14 Plate |
CL RC RCC/Eilanders CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 59–130 | · L 33–48 · U14 Plate |
Dukes CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–10 | · W 12–10 · U14 Plate |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–54 | · W 42–21 · U14 Plate |
HRC CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 0–81 | · D 0–0 · U14 Cup |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–66 | · L 20–22 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–27 | · W 27–5 · U14 Bowl |
AAC Rugby CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–27 | · L 0–27 · U14 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–64 | · L 0–64 · U14 Cup |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–5 | · W 62–5 · U14 Plate |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–7 | · W 24–7 · U14 Plate |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–29 | · L 22–29 · U14 Plate |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–7 | · W 69–7 · U14 Bowl |
| RCT CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–5 | · W 49–5 · U14 Plate |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 14–0 | · W 14–0 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth