| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +327 | 56 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | +41 | 35 | |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -65 | 28 | |
| 6 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -148 | 27 | |
| 7 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -77 | 25 | |
| 8 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -203 | 19 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 199–129 | · W 43–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/WF CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–39 | · W 29–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–71 | · W 35–26 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–113 | · L 12–57 · U14 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–32 | · W 39–12 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–57 | · L 17–33 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–63 | · L 5–51 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–29 | · L 7–29 · U14 Shield |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–68 | · L 12–42 · U14 Bowl |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–61 | · L 12–32 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–91 | · L 7–57 · U14 Shield |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–93 | · L 5–50 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–43 | · L 29–43 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–61 | · L 15–49 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–49 | · L 14–32 · U14 Shield |
CL Houtsche/Amstelveen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–19 | · W 32–19 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 70–5 | · W 70–5 · U14 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 50–0 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +327 | 56 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | +41 | 35 | |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -65 | 28 | |
| 6 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -148 | 27 | |
| 7 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -77 | 25 | |
| 8 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -203 | 19 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 199–129 | · W 43–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/WF CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–39 | · W 29–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–71 | · W 35–26 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–113 | · L 12–57 · U14 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–32 | · W 39–12 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–57 | · L 17–33 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–63 | · L 5–51 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–29 | · L 7–29 · U14 Shield |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–68 | · L 12–42 · U14 Bowl |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–61 | · L 12–32 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–91 | · L 7–57 · U14 Shield |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–93 | · L 5–50 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–43 | · L 29–43 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–61 | · L 15–49 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–49 | · L 14–32 · U14 Shield |
CL Houtsche/Amstelveen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–19 | · W 32–19 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 70–5 | · W 70–5 · U14 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 50–0 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth