| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +327 | 56 | |
| 2 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +81 | 42 | |
| 3 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | +44 | 37 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | +41 | 35 | |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -65 | 28 | |
| 6 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -148 | 27 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 259–114 | · W 32–24 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 150–101 | · L 27–59 · U14 Bowl |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 38–106 | · L 0–30 · U14 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 134–107 | · L 0–52 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 117–84 | · L 24–50 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 84–120 | · L 29–33 · U14 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 115–60 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
CL Pickwick/Centurions CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 139–67 | · W 46–31 · U14 Shield |
Stichtsche CU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 95–38 | · W 50–5 · U14 Shield |
| Cas RC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 68–36 | · W 38–36 · U14 Bowl |
CL Amsterdam CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–47 | · W 36–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Betuwse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–109 | · L 12–64 · U14 Shield |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–31 | · W 50–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–67 | · L 7–47 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 62–50 | · W 35–28 · U14 Bowl |
CL Houtsche/Amstelveen CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–56 | · L 15–36 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 121–45 | · W 59–31 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 39–34 | · W 22–17 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–39 | · L 7–34 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 119–32 | · W 62–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 58–103 | · L 17–55 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–58 | · L 0–46 · U14 Shield |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–107 | · L 12–57 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–36 | · L 12–36 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–100 | · L 5–50 · U14 Shield |
CL DIOK/Bassets CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–10 | · W 43–10 · U14 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–7 | · W 53–7 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–43 | · L 5–43 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–14 | · W 48–14 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–36 | · L 12–36 · U14 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–17 | · W 40–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–5 | · W 24–5 · U14 Shield |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–10 | · W 66–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–14 | · W 59–14 · U14 Shield |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +327 | 56 | |
| 2 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +81 | 42 | |
| 3 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | +44 | 37 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | +41 | 35 | |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -65 | 28 | |
| 6 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -148 | 27 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 259–114 | · W 32–24 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 150–101 | · L 27–59 · U14 Bowl |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 38–106 | · L 0–30 · U14 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 134–107 | · L 0–52 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 117–84 | · L 24–50 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 84–120 | · L 29–33 · U14 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 115–60 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
CL Pickwick/Centurions CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 139–67 | · W 46–31 · U14 Shield |
Stichtsche CU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 95–38 | · W 50–5 · U14 Shield |
| Cas RC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 68–36 | · W 38–36 · U14 Bowl |
CL Amsterdam CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–47 | · W 36–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Betuwse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–109 | · L 12–64 · U14 Shield |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–31 | · W 50–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–67 | · L 7–47 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 62–50 | · W 35–28 · U14 Bowl |
CL Houtsche/Amstelveen CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–56 | · L 15–36 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 121–45 | · W 59–31 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 39–34 | · W 22–17 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–39 | · L 7–34 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 119–32 | · W 62–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 58–103 | · L 17–55 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–58 | · L 0–46 · U14 Shield |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–107 | · L 12–57 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–36 | · L 12–36 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–100 | · L 5–50 · U14 Shield |
CL DIOK/Bassets CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–10 | · W 43–10 · U14 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–7 | · W 53–7 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–43 | · L 5–43 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–14 | · W 48–14 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–36 | · L 12–36 · U14 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–17 | · W 40–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–5 | · W 24–5 · U14 Shield |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–10 | · W 66–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–14 | · W 59–14 · U14 Shield |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth