| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +403 | 62 | |
| 4 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -139 | 25 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -212 | 25 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -166 | 19 | |
| 7 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -283 | 18 | |
| 8 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -167 | 17 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 190–146 | · W 12–7 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 31–239 | · L 17–40 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 3 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 82–80 | · W 45–24 · U14 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 109–154 | · W 32–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/WF CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 73–125 | · W 17–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 31–194 | · L 0–46 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 102–126 | · W 59–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 49–54 | · L 0–30 · U14 Shield |
CL Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 27–42 | · D 5–5 · U14 Shield |
CL RC Den Helder/Rush CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 15–50 | · L 15–20 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 60–140 | · L 17–50 · U14 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 113–56 | · W 36–17 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–147 | · L 10–55 · U14 Shield |
AAC/Amsterdam CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–75 | · L 7–44 · U14 Bowl |
| Cas RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–74 | · L 14–36 · U14 Bowl |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–52 | · W 29–7 · U14 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–29 | · W 38–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–66 | · L 14–49 · U14 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–22 | · W 17–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–62 | · L 12–43 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterland CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–107 | · L 20–66 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–86 | · L 24–46 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–97 | · L 14–46 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–101 | · L 14–60 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 46–19 | · W 29–12 · U14 Shield |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–109 | · L 7–56 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–36 | · W 33–14 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hawks CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–75 | · L 10–44 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–119 | · L 10–62 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–40 | · L 17–26 · U14 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Shield |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–52 | · L 21–52 · U14 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–15 | · W 33–15 · U14 Bowl |
CL Gooidogs CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–34 | · L 15–34 · U14 Shield |
CL Houtsche/Amstelveen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–19 | · W 59–19 · U14 Shield |
CL Noordwest CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–0 | · W 55–0 · U14 Shield |
CL RC RCC/Eilanders CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–36 | · L 10–36 · U14 Bowl |
CL Twente CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–27 | · L 15–27 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–38 | · L 12–38 · U14 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–29 | · L 7–29 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–46 | · L 5–46 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–12 | · W 29–12 · U14 Shield |
RC HM Hawks CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–107 | · L 0–107 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Bassets CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U14 Shield |
| RCT CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–19 | · W 21–19 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–27 | · L 24–27 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–60 | · L 0–60 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 65–5 | · W 65–5 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +403 | 62 | |
| 4 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -139 | 25 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -212 | 25 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -166 | 19 | |
| 7 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -283 | 18 | |
| 8 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -167 | 17 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 190–146 | · W 12–7 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 31–239 | · L 17–40 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 3 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 82–80 | · W 45–24 · U14 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 109–154 | · W 32–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/WF CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 73–125 | · W 17–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 31–194 | · L 0–46 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 102–126 | · W 59–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 49–54 | · L 0–30 · U14 Shield |
CL Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 27–42 | · D 5–5 · U14 Shield |
CL RC Den Helder/Rush CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 15–50 | · L 15–20 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 60–140 | · L 17–50 · U14 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 113–56 | · W 36–17 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–147 | · L 10–55 · U14 Shield |
AAC/Amsterdam CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–75 | · L 7–44 · U14 Bowl |
| Cas RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–74 | · L 14–36 · U14 Bowl |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–52 | · W 29–7 · U14 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–29 | · W 38–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–66 | · L 14–49 · U14 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–22 | · W 17–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–62 | · L 12–43 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterland CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–107 | · L 20–66 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–86 | · L 24–46 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–97 | · L 14–46 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–101 | · L 14–60 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 46–19 | · W 29–12 · U14 Shield |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–109 | · L 7–56 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–36 | · W 33–14 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hawks CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–75 | · L 10–44 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–119 | · L 10–62 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–40 | · L 17–26 · U14 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Shield |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–52 | · L 21–52 · U14 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–15 | · W 33–15 · U14 Bowl |
CL Gooidogs CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–34 | · L 15–34 · U14 Shield |
CL Houtsche/Amstelveen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–19 | · W 59–19 · U14 Shield |
CL Noordwest CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–0 | · W 55–0 · U14 Shield |
CL RC RCC/Eilanders CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–36 | · L 10–36 · U14 Bowl |
CL Twente CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–27 | · L 15–27 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–38 | · L 12–38 · U14 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–29 | · L 7–29 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–46 | · L 5–46 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–12 | · W 29–12 · U14 Shield |
RC HM Hawks CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–107 | · L 0–107 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Bassets CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U14 Shield |
| RCT CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–19 | · W 21–19 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–27 | · L 24–27 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–60 | · L 0–60 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 65–5 | · W 65–5 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth