| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | +279 | 34 | |
| 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | +217 | 31 | |
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | +126 | 25 | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +57 | 20 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -48 | 13 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK 1 | 11 | 3–0–8 | 191–333 | · W 33–14 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 9 | 0–0–9 | 142–342 | · L 7–58 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 9 | 2–1–6 | 139–282 | · W 29–26 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 189–212 | · W 30–29 · Ereklasse |
| BRC 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 167–115 | · W 37–3 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 196–231 | · W 41–10 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 99–280 | · L 24–45 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 94–221 | · L 18–24 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 77–269 | · L 19–27 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 76–238 | · L 18–27 · Ereklasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 106–81 | · W 41–12 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 132–100 | · W 65–10 · Ereklasse |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 58–108 | · L 26–32 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 89–29 | · W 26–19 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–22 | · W 29–5 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–22 | · W 46–22 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 100–22 | · W 62–15 · Ereklasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 148–0 | · W 118–0 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–40 | · W 46–26 · Ereklasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–38 | · W 28–24 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 114–17 | · W 59–17 · Ereklasse |
2025/26
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | +279 | 34 | |
| 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | +217 | 31 | |
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | +126 | 25 | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +57 | 20 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -48 | 13 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK 1 | 11 | 3–0–8 | 191–333 | · W 33–14 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 9 | 0–0–9 | 142–342 | · L 7–58 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 9 | 2–1–6 | 139–282 | · W 29–26 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 189–212 | · W 30–29 · Ereklasse |
| BRC 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 167–115 | · W 37–3 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 196–231 | · W 41–10 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 99–280 | · L 24–45 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 94–221 | · L 18–24 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 77–269 | · L 19–27 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 76–238 | · L 18–27 · Ereklasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 106–81 | · W 41–12 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 132–100 | · W 65–10 · Ereklasse |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 58–108 | · L 26–32 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 89–29 | · W 26–19 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–22 | · W 29–5 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–22 | · W 46–22 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 100–22 | · W 62–15 · Ereklasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 148–0 | · W 118–0 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–40 | · W 46–26 · Ereklasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–38 | · W 28–24 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 114–17 | · W 59–17 · Ereklasse |
2025/26
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth