| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | +279 | 34 | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +57 | 20 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -48 | 13 | |
| 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -91 | 6 | |
| 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -201 | 5 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -339 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 12 | 3–0–9 | 264–422 | · L 38–42 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 12 | 6–0–6 | 244–289 | · W 36–12 · 1e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 9 | 6–0–3 | 287–159 | · L 0–37 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 336–137 | · W 50–3 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 260–105 | · W 60–12 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 237–137 | · W 33–17 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 166–141 | · L 26–59 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 248–109 | · W 52–17 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 6 | 0–1–5 | 92–185 | · D 22–22 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 63–214 | · L 12–77 · Ereklasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 199–47 | · W 46–20 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 46–171 | · L 16–43 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 39–123 | · L 20–22 · 1e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 68–134 | · L 34–36 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 174–13 | · W 53–6 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 132–64 | · W 43–19 · 1e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 84–82 | · W 38–10 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 61–89 | · L 34–36 · 1e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 39–108 | · D 19–19 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 70–30 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 147–5 | · W 74–5 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 37–54 | · L 5–40 · Ereklasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 61–28 | · W 27–14 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–61 | · L 12–46 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 49–12 | · W 31–0 · 2e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–34 | · W 53–17 · 1e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 37–7 | · W 29–7 · 2e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–33 | · W 31–15 · 1e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–17 | · W 67–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 115–17 | · W 65–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 167–0 | · W 54–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–126 | · L 12–66 · Ereklasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–14 | · W 45–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–11 | · W 56–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–148 | · L 0–118 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 46–58 | · L 19–29 · 1e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 25–28 | · L 25–28 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–52 | · L 27–52 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–97 | · L 7–97 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–65 | · L 0–65 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–36 | · L 8–36 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–68 | · L 7–68 · Ereklasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–0 | · W 66–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–91 | · L 0–91 · Ereklasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–27 | · L 20–27 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–0 | · W 56–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–12 | · W 50–12 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | +279 | 34 | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +57 | 20 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -48 | 13 | |
| 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -91 | 6 | |
| 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -201 | 5 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -339 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 12 | 3–0–9 | 264–422 | · L 38–42 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 12 | 6–0–6 | 244–289 | · W 36–12 · 1e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 9 | 6–0–3 | 287–159 | · L 0–37 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 336–137 | · W 50–3 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 260–105 | · W 60–12 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 237–137 | · W 33–17 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 166–141 | · L 26–59 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 248–109 | · W 52–17 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 6 | 0–1–5 | 92–185 | · D 22–22 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 63–214 | · L 12–77 · Ereklasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 199–47 | · W 46–20 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 46–171 | · L 16–43 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 39–123 | · L 20–22 · 1e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 68–134 | · L 34–36 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 174–13 | · W 53–6 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 132–64 | · W 43–19 · 1e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 84–82 | · W 38–10 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 61–89 | · L 34–36 · 1e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 39–108 | · D 19–19 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 70–30 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 147–5 | · W 74–5 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 37–54 | · L 5–40 · Ereklasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 61–28 | · W 27–14 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–61 | · L 12–46 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 49–12 | · W 31–0 · 2e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–34 | · W 53–17 · 1e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 37–7 | · W 29–7 · 2e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–33 | · W 31–15 · 1e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–17 | · W 67–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 115–17 | · W 65–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 167–0 | · W 54–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–126 | · L 12–66 · Ereklasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–14 | · W 45–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–11 | · W 56–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–148 | · L 0–118 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 46–58 | · L 19–29 · 1e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 25–28 | · L 25–28 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–52 | · L 27–52 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–97 | · L 7–97 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–65 | · L 0–65 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–36 | · L 8–36 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–68 | · L 7–68 · Ereklasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–0 | · W 66–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–91 | · L 0–91 · Ereklasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–27 | · L 20–27 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–0 | · W 56–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–12 | · W 50–12 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth