| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | +279 | 34 | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +57 | 20 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -48 | 13 | |
| 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -91 | 6 | |
| 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -201 | 5 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -339 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Bassets 1 | 11 | 6–0–5 | 274–294 | · L 17–31 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 9 | 3–0–6 | 159–287 | · W 37–0 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 9 | 5–0–4 | 224–270 | · L 32–34 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 8 | 4–1–3 | 270–173 | · W 36–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 219–172 | · L 25–26 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 126–328 | · L 12–108 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 146–115 | · W 32–24 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 96–133 | · L 31–48 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 230–109 | · L 11–54 · Ereklasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 150–123 | · W 28–24 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 48–186 | · L 27–54 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 108–86 | · W 41–8 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 56–110 | · L 14–64 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 7–194 | · L 0–104 · 1e Klasse |
Hookers 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 69–43 | · W 38–10 · Ereklasse |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 141–44 | · L 26–27 · Ereklasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 27–58 | · W 17–15 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 23–148 | · L 11–55 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 105–62 | · W 22–14 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 54–31 | · L 14–21 · 1e Klasse |
Bassets / BSN 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–27 | · W 15–10 · U16 Cup |
| Cas RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–65 | · L 13–33 · Ereklasse |
Hookers / WRCH 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 14–48 | · L 7–43 · U16 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–105 | · L 6–74 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–27 | · L 0–19 · U16 Cup |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 23–124 | · L 16–42 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 6–93 | · L 3–68 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–51 | · L 15–36 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–100 | · L 15–62 · Ereklasse |
RRC / RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–32 | · L 17–32 · U16 Cup |
| BRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–10 | · L 3–10 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–55 | · L 0–55 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–49 | · L 7–49 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 28–60 | · L 28–60 · Ereklasse |
LRC DIOK 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–29 | · L 19–29 · Ereklasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–32 | · L 21–32 · Promotie/Degradatie |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 65–0 | · W 65–0 · U16 |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–29 | · L 7–29 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft Junioren | 1 | 1–0–0 | 92–3 | · W 92–3 · U16 |
| RC DIOK 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–85 | · L 0–85 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–32 | · W 37–32 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–7 | · W 32–7 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–64 | · L 0–64 · Ereklasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–57 | · L 17–57 · 1e Klasse |
RC Waterland / Alkmaarse RUFC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–0 | · W 67–0 · U16 |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–29 | · W 53–29 · 1e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–80 | · L 3–80 · Ereklasse |
| USRS 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–56 | · L 20–56 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 83–0 | · W 83–0 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | +279 | 34 | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +57 | 20 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -48 | 13 | |
| 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -91 | 6 | |
| 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -201 | 5 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -339 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Bassets 1 | 11 | 6–0–5 | 274–294 | · L 17–31 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 9 | 3–0–6 | 159–287 | · W 37–0 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 9 | 5–0–4 | 224–270 | · L 32–34 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 8 | 4–1–3 | 270–173 | · W 36–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 219–172 | · L 25–26 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 126–328 | · L 12–108 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 146–115 | · W 32–24 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 96–133 | · L 31–48 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 230–109 | · L 11–54 · Ereklasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 150–123 | · W 28–24 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 48–186 | · L 27–54 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 108–86 | · W 41–8 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 56–110 | · L 14–64 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 7–194 | · L 0–104 · 1e Klasse |
Hookers 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 69–43 | · W 38–10 · Ereklasse |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 141–44 | · L 26–27 · Ereklasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 27–58 | · W 17–15 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 23–148 | · L 11–55 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 105–62 | · W 22–14 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 54–31 | · L 14–21 · 1e Klasse |
Bassets / BSN 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–27 | · W 15–10 · U16 Cup |
| Cas RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–65 | · L 13–33 · Ereklasse |
Hookers / WRCH 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 14–48 | · L 7–43 · U16 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–105 | · L 6–74 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–27 | · L 0–19 · U16 Cup |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 23–124 | · L 16–42 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 6–93 | · L 3–68 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–51 | · L 15–36 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–100 | · L 15–62 · Ereklasse |
RRC / RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–32 | · L 17–32 · U16 Cup |
| BRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–10 | · L 3–10 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–55 | · L 0–55 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–49 | · L 7–49 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 28–60 | · L 28–60 · Ereklasse |
LRC DIOK 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–29 | · L 19–29 · Ereklasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–32 | · L 21–32 · Promotie/Degradatie |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 65–0 | · W 65–0 · U16 |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–29 | · L 7–29 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft Junioren | 1 | 1–0–0 | 92–3 | · W 92–3 · U16 |
| RC DIOK 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–85 | · L 0–85 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–32 | · W 37–32 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–7 | · W 32–7 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–64 | · L 0–64 · Ereklasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–57 | · L 17–57 · 1e Klasse |
RC Waterland / Alkmaarse RUFC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–0 | · W 67–0 · U16 |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–29 | · W 53–29 · 1e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–80 | · L 3–80 · Ereklasse |
| USRS 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–56 | · L 20–56 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 83–0 | · W 83–0 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth