| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | +64 | 24 | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +20 | 20 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | +12 | 16 | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -50 | 15 | |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -102 | 9 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -52 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 16 | 8–0–8 | 383–508 | · W 45–26 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 14 | 9–0–5 | 351–298 | · W 42–29 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 13 | 11–0–2 | 526–227 | · W 45–14 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 13 | 8–1–4 | 334–368 | · L 7–48 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 12 | 5–1–6 | 348–304 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 11 | 5–0–6 | 242–298 | · L 14–40 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 227–117 | · W 31–28 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 243–99 | · L 15–20 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 269–77 | · W 27–19 · Ereklasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 154–101 | · W 75–5 · 1e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 300–41 | · W 60–0 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 109–230 | · W 54–11 · Ereklasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 214–63 | · W 77–12 · Ereklasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 172–39 | · W 50–17 · Ereklasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 122–39 | · W 33–3 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 181–57 | · W 74–12 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 201–34 | · W 101–12 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 60–44 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
ARC 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 59–94 | · L 29–41 · Ereklasse |
Cas RC dames | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–347 | · L 0–110 · 2e Klasse |
De Foeste Moiden 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 37–127 | · L 15–45 · 2e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 14–119 | · L 0–36 · 2e Klasse |
Dukes 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 7–181 | · L 0–72 · U14 Cup |
Hookers 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 24–81 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
| Lady Bears 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 83–95 | · L 26–63 · 2e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 81–64 | · W 37–7 · U14 Cup |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 65–66 | · D 26–26 · U14 Cup |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 51–92 | · L 10–38 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 99–61 | · W 44–10 · Ereklasse |
RC Waterland / Alkmaarse RUFC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 8–161 | · L 3–36 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Waterland 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 47–82 | · L 24–33 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 135–20 | · W 45–0 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–6 | · W 53–0 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 115–33 | · W 42–28 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–6 | · W 62–6 · 1e Klasse |
Bulldogs/Hilversum Jun 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–61 | · L 15–58 · U16 Bowl |
| DSR-C 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–81 | · L 14–43 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–54 | · L 30–47 · 1e Klasse |
Pickwick Panthers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–61 | · L 14–17 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–85 | · W 26–14 · U16 Bowl |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–147 | · L 5–45 · U16 Bowl |
| URC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–44 | · W 21–20 · 1e Klasse |
Big Stones/Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 93–0 | · W 93–0 · U14 |
BSN 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–5 | · L 3–5 · U14 |
Gelderland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–0 | · W 71–0 · U14 |
HRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–37 | · L 3–37 · Ereklasse |
HRC Cubs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–90 | · L 0–90 · U14 Cup |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–0 | · W 41–0 · U14 |
| RC Delft Junioren | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–72 | · L 7–72 · U16 |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–20 | · W 26–20 · Ereklasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U14 |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 12–0 | · W 12–0 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–12 | · W 76–12 · Ereklasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–59 | · L 0–59 · Ereklasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U14 |
2025/26
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | +64 | 24 | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +20 | 20 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | +12 | 16 | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -50 | 15 | |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -102 | 9 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -52 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 16 | 8–0–8 | 383–508 | · W 45–26 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 14 | 9–0–5 | 351–298 | · W 42–29 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 13 | 11–0–2 | 526–227 | · W 45–14 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 13 | 8–1–4 | 334–368 | · L 7–48 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 12 | 5–1–6 | 348–304 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 11 | 5–0–6 | 242–298 | · L 14–40 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 227–117 | · W 31–28 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 243–99 | · L 15–20 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 269–77 | · W 27–19 · Ereklasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 154–101 | · W 75–5 · 1e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 300–41 | · W 60–0 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 109–230 | · W 54–11 · Ereklasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 214–63 | · W 77–12 · Ereklasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 172–39 | · W 50–17 · Ereklasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 122–39 | · W 33–3 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 181–57 | · W 74–12 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 201–34 | · W 101–12 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 60–44 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
ARC 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 59–94 | · L 29–41 · Ereklasse |
Cas RC dames | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–347 | · L 0–110 · 2e Klasse |
De Foeste Moiden 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 37–127 | · L 15–45 · 2e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 14–119 | · L 0–36 · 2e Klasse |
Dukes 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 7–181 | · L 0–72 · U14 Cup |
Hookers 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 24–81 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
| Lady Bears 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 83–95 | · L 26–63 · 2e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 81–64 | · W 37–7 · U14 Cup |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 65–66 | · D 26–26 · U14 Cup |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 51–92 | · L 10–38 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 99–61 | · W 44–10 · Ereklasse |
RC Waterland / Alkmaarse RUFC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 8–161 | · L 3–36 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Waterland 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 47–82 | · L 24–33 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 135–20 | · W 45–0 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–6 | · W 53–0 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 115–33 | · W 42–28 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–6 | · W 62–6 · 1e Klasse |
Bulldogs/Hilversum Jun 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–61 | · L 15–58 · U16 Bowl |
| DSR-C 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–81 | · L 14–43 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–54 | · L 30–47 · 1e Klasse |
Pickwick Panthers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–61 | · L 14–17 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–85 | · W 26–14 · U16 Bowl |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–147 | · L 5–45 · U16 Bowl |
| URC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–44 | · W 21–20 · 1e Klasse |
Big Stones/Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 93–0 | · W 93–0 · U14 |
BSN 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–5 | · L 3–5 · U14 |
Gelderland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–0 | · W 71–0 · U14 |
HRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–37 | · L 3–37 · Ereklasse |
HRC Cubs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–90 | · L 0–90 · U14 Cup |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–0 | · W 41–0 · U14 |
| RC Delft Junioren | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–72 | · L 7–72 · U16 |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–20 | · W 26–20 · Ereklasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U14 |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 12–0 | · W 12–0 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–12 | · W 76–12 · Ereklasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–59 | · L 0–59 · Ereklasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U14 |
2025/26
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth