| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +119 | 19 | |
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +7 | 15 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +36 | 10 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +20 | 7 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 7 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL RoCTopus 2 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 301–116 | · W 45–24 · 4e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 274–93 | · W 27–18 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 150–63 | · L 19–25 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 111–110 | · L 0–7 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 192–64 | · W 87–12 · 4e Klasse |
CL Elephants 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 211–31 | · W 43–12 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 248–24 | · W 60–12 · 4e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 141–69 | · L 17–25 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 88–39 | · W 33–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 33–107 | · L 0–83 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 107–56 | · W 44–23 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 157–19 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Dukes/Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–100 | · L 5–66 · 4e Klasse |
CL SpakenBoks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–32 | · W 34–10 · 4e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–43 | · L 25–31 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–51 | · L 12–29 · 4e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 112–62 | · W 81–8 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 114–27 | · W 55–5 · 4e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–28 | · L 0–25 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–21 | · W 68–7 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–22 | · L 12–22 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–24 | · L 14–24 · 4e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–57 | · L 0–57 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–15 | · W 24–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–29 | · L 27–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–27 | · L 3–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–5 | · W 24–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–5 | · W 36–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–56 | · L 0–56 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +119 | 19 | |
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +7 | 15 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +36 | 10 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +20 | 7 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 7 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL RoCTopus 2 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 301–116 | · W 45–24 · 4e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 274–93 | · W 27–18 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 150–63 | · L 19–25 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 111–110 | · L 0–7 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 192–64 | · W 87–12 · 4e Klasse |
CL Elephants 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 211–31 | · W 43–12 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 248–24 | · W 60–12 · 4e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 141–69 | · L 17–25 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 88–39 | · W 33–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 33–107 | · L 0–83 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 107–56 | · W 44–23 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 157–19 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Dukes/Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–100 | · L 5–66 · 4e Klasse |
CL SpakenBoks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–32 | · W 34–10 · 4e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–43 | · L 25–31 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–51 | · L 12–29 · 4e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 112–62 | · W 81–8 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 114–27 | · W 55–5 · 4e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–28 | · L 0–25 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–21 | · W 68–7 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–22 | · L 12–22 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–24 | · L 14–24 · 4e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–57 | · L 0–57 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–15 | · W 24–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–29 | · L 27–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–27 | · L 3–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–5 | · W 24–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–5 | · W 36–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–56 | · L 0–56 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth