| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +119 | 19 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +36 | 10 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +20 | 7 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 7 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 7 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +36 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–86 | · L 36–40 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–69 | · L 19–57 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick/Centurions 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 66–104 | · L 47–77 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–83 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–36 | · W 43–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 50–122 | · L 33–62 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 74–46 | · L 27–41 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–109 | · L 12–52 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 77–59 | · W 45–10 · 4e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–35 | · L 5–35 · 4e Klasse |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +119 | 19 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +36 | 10 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +20 | 7 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 7 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 7 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +36 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–86 | · L 36–40 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–69 | · L 19–57 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick/Centurions 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 66–104 | · L 47–77 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–83 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–36 | · W 43–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 50–122 | · L 33–62 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 74–46 | · L 27–41 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–109 | · L 12–52 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 77–59 | · W 45–10 · 4e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–35 | · L 5–35 · 4e Klasse |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth