| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +731 | 79 | |
| 2 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +730 | 79 | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +152 | 59 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | +9 | 55 | |
| 5 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | -175 | 42 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 190–270 | · W 24–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 8 | 4–1–3 | 196–140 | · W 33–21 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 158–150 | · W 66–36 · 3e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 64–219 | · W 32–31 · 2e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 150–141 | · W 31–12 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 162–97 | · L 5–19 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 101–125 | · L 38–41 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 97–109 | · W 54–15 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 88–63 | · W 50–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 42–98 | · W 23–20 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 13–113 | · L 8–73 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 67–143 | · W 34–12 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 90–29 | · W 36–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 133–38 | · W 36–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 73–74 | · L 22–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–124 | · L 0–78 · 2e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 92–101 | · W 40–19 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 74–115 | · L 26–47 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–180 | · L 0–120 · 2e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–153 | · L 7–80 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 18–65 | · L 6–41 · 2e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–46 | · W 36–20 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–34 | · W 38–19 · 3e Klasse |
DRC Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–5 | · W 52–0 · 3e Klasse |
Dukes 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 134–19 | · W 60–5 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–53 | · W 43–22 · 3e Klasse |
EVRC The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–3 | · W 34–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–20 | · W 48–7 · 3e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–97 | · L 10–54 · 2e Klasse |
Maraboes 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 28–22 | · W 23–0 · 3e Klasse |
Oysters / RC Ducks 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 26–17 | · W 21–7 · 3e Klasse |
Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–69 | · L 10–45 · 2e Klasse |
R.C. Betuwe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 136–10 | · W 86–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 26–69 | · L 7–64 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 89–34 | · W 50–22 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–64 | · L 14–36 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 59–39 | · W 33–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–29 | · W 31–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–120 | · L 7–75 · 2e Klasse |
RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 2–0–0 | 54–22 | · W 24–22 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–67 | · L 0–34 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 129–5 | · W 34–0 · 3e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–43 | · L 19–43 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 33–49 | · L 33–49 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–52 | · L 0–52 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–60 | · L 5–60 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–76 | · L 0–76 · 2e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 33–54 | · L 33–54 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–64 | · L 5–64 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–28 | · L 15–28 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–41 | · L 26–41 · 3e Klasse |
| Zaanse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–35 | · L 17–35 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +731 | 79 | |
| 2 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +730 | 79 | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +152 | 59 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | +9 | 55 | |
| 5 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | -175 | 42 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 190–270 | · W 24–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 8 | 4–1–3 | 196–140 | · W 33–21 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 158–150 | · W 66–36 · 3e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 64–219 | · W 32–31 · 2e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 150–141 | · W 31–12 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 162–97 | · L 5–19 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 101–125 | · L 38–41 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 97–109 | · W 54–15 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 88–63 | · W 50–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 42–98 | · W 23–20 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 13–113 | · L 8–73 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 67–143 | · W 34–12 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 90–29 | · W 36–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 133–38 | · W 36–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 73–74 | · L 22–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–124 | · L 0–78 · 2e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 92–101 | · W 40–19 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 74–115 | · L 26–47 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–180 | · L 0–120 · 2e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–153 | · L 7–80 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 18–65 | · L 6–41 · 2e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–46 | · W 36–20 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–34 | · W 38–19 · 3e Klasse |
DRC Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–5 | · W 52–0 · 3e Klasse |
Dukes 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 134–19 | · W 60–5 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–53 | · W 43–22 · 3e Klasse |
EVRC The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–3 | · W 34–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–20 | · W 48–7 · 3e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–97 | · L 10–54 · 2e Klasse |
Maraboes 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 28–22 | · W 23–0 · 3e Klasse |
Oysters / RC Ducks 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 26–17 | · W 21–7 · 3e Klasse |
Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–69 | · L 10–45 · 2e Klasse |
R.C. Betuwe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 136–10 | · W 86–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 26–69 | · L 7–64 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 89–34 | · W 50–22 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–64 | · L 14–36 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 59–39 | · W 33–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–29 | · W 31–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–120 | · L 7–75 · 2e Klasse |
RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 2–0–0 | 54–22 | · W 24–22 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–67 | · L 0–34 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 129–5 | · W 34–0 · 3e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–43 | · L 19–43 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 33–49 | · L 33–49 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–52 | · L 0–52 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–60 | · L 5–60 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–76 | · L 0–76 · 2e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 33–54 | · L 33–54 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–64 | · L 5–64 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–28 | · L 15–28 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–41 | · L 26–41 · 3e Klasse |
| Zaanse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–35 | · L 17–35 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth