| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +731 | 79 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | +9 | 55 | |
| 5 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | -175 | 42 | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | -33 | 41 | |
| 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | -128 | 34 | |
| 8 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -327 | 29 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
DRC Wild Rovers 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 186–93 | · W 44–22 · 3e Klasse |
Maraboes 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 70–96 | · W 31–6 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 124–106 | · W 68–24 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 244–35 | · W 53–10 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 166–103 | · W 36–33 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–134 | · L 5–60 · 3e Klasse |
EVRC The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–24 | · W 46–0 · 3e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–29 | · L 10–19 · 3e Klasse |
Oysters / RC Ducks 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–46 | · L 15–17 · 3e Klasse |
R.C. Betuwe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–31 | · W 41–26 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–39 | · W 34–24 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 63–41 | · L 31–34 · 3e Klasse |
2016/17
2015/16
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +731 | 79 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | +9 | 55 | |
| 5 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | -175 | 42 | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | -33 | 41 | |
| 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | -128 | 34 | |
| 8 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -327 | 29 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
DRC Wild Rovers 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 186–93 | · W 44–22 · 3e Klasse |
Maraboes 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 70–96 | · W 31–6 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 124–106 | · W 68–24 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 244–35 | · W 53–10 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 166–103 | · W 36–33 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–134 | · L 5–60 · 3e Klasse |
EVRC The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–24 | · W 46–0 · 3e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–29 | · L 10–19 · 3e Klasse |
Oysters / RC Ducks 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–46 | · L 15–17 · 3e Klasse |
R.C. Betuwe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–31 | · W 41–26 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–39 | · W 34–24 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 63–41 | · L 31–34 · 3e Klasse |
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth