| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +760 | 74 | |
| 2 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +234 | 56 | |
| 3 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +145 | 54 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +157 | 53 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +41 | 51 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC 3 | 7 | 1–1–5 | 100–242 | · W 34–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 158–257 | · W 48–19 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 205–102 | · W 26–19 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 129–210 | · W 40–24 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 172–190 | · W 50–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 119–188 | · W 38–14 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 90–154 | · L 12–29 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 5 | 4–1–0 | 148–66 | · W 41–12 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 130–132 | · W 70–28 · 3e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 100–68 | · W 44–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 154–53 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 77–65 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 133–47 | · W 72–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 26–135 | · L 19–45 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–118 | · L 5–48 · 3e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 97–64 | · W 48–22 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 81–76 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 92–71 | · W 61–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–75 | · W 53–37 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–37 | · L 19–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–67 | · L 7–36 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–48 | · L 7–48 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–90 | · L 7–90 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–38 | · L 14–38 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–89 | · L 0–89 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–29 | · L 7–29 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–64 | · L 12–64 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +760 | 74 | |
| 2 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +234 | 56 | |
| 3 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +145 | 54 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +157 | 53 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +41 | 51 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC 3 | 7 | 1–1–5 | 100–242 | · W 34–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 158–257 | · W 48–19 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 205–102 | · W 26–19 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 129–210 | · W 40–24 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 172–190 | · W 50–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 119–188 | · W 38–14 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 90–154 | · L 12–29 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 5 | 4–1–0 | 148–66 | · W 41–12 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 130–132 | · W 70–28 · 3e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 100–68 | · W 44–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 154–53 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 77–65 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 133–47 | · W 72–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 26–135 | · L 19–45 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–118 | · L 5–48 · 3e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 97–64 | · W 48–22 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 81–76 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 92–71 | · W 61–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–75 | · W 53–37 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–37 | · L 19–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–67 | · L 7–36 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–48 | · L 7–48 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–90 | · L 7–90 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–38 | · L 14–38 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–89 | · L 0–89 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–29 | · L 7–29 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–64 | · L 12–64 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth