| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +760 | 74 | |
| 2 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +234 | 56 | |
| 3 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +145 | 54 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +157 | 53 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +41 | 51 | |
| 6 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +47 | 49 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 286–171 | · L 24–39 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 105–163 | · L 14–23 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 165–143 | · W 59–12 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 97–96 | · W 33–26 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 174–75 | · W 36–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 34–276 | · L 12–50 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 22–137 | · L 5–76 · 2e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 68–100 | · L 5–44 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 120–112 | · L 29–35 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–129 | · L 0–48 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–118 | · L 5–27 · 2e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–130 | · L 14–48 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 69–141 | · W 25–17 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–68 | · L 7–20 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 13–72 | · L 5–43 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–5 | · W 81–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–17 | · W 33–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–51 | · L 7–41 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 127–5 | · W 70–0 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 171–17 | · W 88–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–81 | · L 0–81 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–27 | · L 10–27 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–18 | · L 7–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–29 | · L 21–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 84–15 | · W 84–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–58 | · L 8–58 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–68 | · L 14–68 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +760 | 74 | |
| 2 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +234 | 56 | |
| 3 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +145 | 54 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +157 | 53 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +41 | 51 | |
| 6 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +47 | 49 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 286–171 | · L 24–39 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 105–163 | · L 14–23 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 165–143 | · W 59–12 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 97–96 | · W 33–26 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 174–75 | · W 36–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 34–276 | · L 12–50 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 22–137 | · L 5–76 · 2e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 68–100 | · L 5–44 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 120–112 | · L 29–35 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–129 | · L 0–48 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–118 | · L 5–27 · 2e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–130 | · L 14–48 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 69–141 | · W 25–17 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–68 | · L 7–20 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 13–72 | · L 5–43 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–5 | · W 81–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–17 | · W 33–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–51 | · L 7–41 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 127–5 | · W 70–0 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 171–17 | · W 88–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–81 | · L 0–81 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–27 | · L 10–27 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–18 | · L 7–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–29 | · L 21–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 84–15 | · W 84–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–58 | · L 8–58 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–68 | · L 14–68 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth