| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +760 | 74 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +41 | 51 | |
| 6 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +47 | 49 | |
| 7 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | +134 | 41 | |
| 8 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -382 | 23 | |
| 9 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | -691 | 18 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC 3 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 147–153 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 190–172 | · L 22–50 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 110–162 | · L 21–29 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 210–92 | · W 65–12 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 164–70 | · W 104–10 · 3e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 96–97 | · L 26–33 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 97–88 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 118–112 | · W 29–17 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 3–147 | · L 3–73 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 26–151 | · L 0–33 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 64–121 | · L 17–47 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 76–77 | · D 31–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 115–33 | · W 79–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–24 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–64 | · L 12–37 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 76–44 | · L 31–39 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–106 | · L 21–57 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–90 | · L 7–71 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 17–49 | · L 0–42 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 113–39 | · W 64–12 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–33 | · W 49–33 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–18 | · W 20–18 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–19 | · W 46–19 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–0 | · W 17–0 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–19 | · W 51–19 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +760 | 74 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +41 | 51 | |
| 6 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +47 | 49 | |
| 7 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | +134 | 41 | |
| 8 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -382 | 23 | |
| 9 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | -691 | 18 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC 3 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 147–153 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 190–172 | · L 22–50 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 110–162 | · L 21–29 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 210–92 | · W 65–12 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 164–70 | · W 104–10 · 3e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 96–97 | · L 26–33 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 97–88 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 118–112 | · W 29–17 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 3–147 | · L 3–73 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 26–151 | · L 0–33 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 64–121 | · L 17–47 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 76–77 | · D 31–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 115–33 | · W 79–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–24 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–64 | · L 12–37 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 76–44 | · L 31–39 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–106 | · L 21–57 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–90 | · L 7–71 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 17–49 | · L 0–42 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 113–39 | · W 64–12 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–33 | · W 49–33 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–18 | · W 20–18 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–19 | · W 46–19 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–0 | · W 17–0 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–19 | · W 51–19 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth