| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | +584 | 74 | |
| 3 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | +258 | 60 | |
| 4 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | +69 | 49 | |
| 5 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | -199 | 36 | |
| 6 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -216 | 26 | |
| 7 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | -243 | 20 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC 2 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 190–228 | · L 20–33 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 247–117 | · W 69–12 · 3e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 157–254 | · W 69–5 · 2e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 367–115 | · W 67–3 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 6 | 2–1–3 | 187–197 | · W 45–10 · 2e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 223–75 | · W 53–22 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 170–106 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 270–41 | · W 41–5 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 147–96 | · L 24–43 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 105–69 | · L 19–22 · 3e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 110–56 | · W 64–14 · 1e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 63–216 | · L 5–98 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 84–106 | · W 28–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 76–130 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 48–108 | · W 18–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 140–66 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 116–111 | · W 48–19 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 160–62 | · W 24–21 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 134–52 | · W 73–3 · 2e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 122–21 | · W 81–0 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–149 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 124–55 | · W 62–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 89–70 | · W 36–17 · 2e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 135–26 | · W 45–19 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 74–86 | · L 24–26 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–29 | · W 29–19 · 3e Klasse |
Bassets / BSN 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–57 | · L 5–42 · U16 Cup |
| BRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–36 | · W 57–21 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 54–90 | · L 14–26 · 1e Klasse |
Hookers / WRCH 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–60 | · W 22–10 · U16 Cup |
LRC DIOK 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–72 | · L 10–57 · 3e Klasse |
Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 101–24 | · L 10–12 · 3e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–177 | · L 5–89 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–102 | · L 0–56 · U16 Cup |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–32 | · W 27–15 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC Bekaro 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–33 | · W 43–7 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC BEKARO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–143 | · L 12–75 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 139–22 | · W 101–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 59–43 | · W 21–19 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–38 | · L 12–33 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–73 | · L 28–52 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–51 | · L 7–34 · 1e Klasse |
RRC / RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–48 | · L 5–21 · U16 Cup |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–10 | · W 17–5 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–125 | · L 0–91 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–90 | · L 22–42 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–74 | · L 5–74 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–20 | · L 17–20 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–49 | · L 17–49 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 5–0 | · W 5–0 · U16 |
Bokkerijders combi 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 85–5 | · W 85–5 · U14 Bowl |
Bredase Rugby Club 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–10 | · W 48–10 · U14 |
| Cas RC junioren | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–43 | · L 12–43 · U16 |
Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–41 | · L 7–41 · U14 |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–3 | · W 38–3 · 2e Klasse |
Gelre 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 130–0 | · W 130–0 · U16 |
Gelre Cubs Team 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–0 | · W 58–0 · U14 Bowl |
HRC Junioren2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–29 | · W 43–29 · U16 |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–21 | · W 40–21 · 2e Klasse |
RC Delft Cubs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–39 | · L 12–39 · U14 |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–50 | · L 12–50 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 25–63 | · L 25–63 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–55 | · L 0–55 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–82 | · L 21–82 · 1e Klasse |
REL / Bekaro 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 79–0 | · W 79–0 · U14 |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–20 | · L 5–20 · 2e Klasse |
SBN 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 83–0 | · W 83–0 · U14 |
Tovaal / Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–10 | · L 5–10 · U14 |
| USRS 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–64 | · L 24–64 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | +584 | 74 | |
| 3 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | +258 | 60 | |
| 4 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | +69 | 49 | |
| 5 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | -199 | 36 | |
| 6 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -216 | 26 | |
| 7 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | -243 | 20 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC 2 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 190–228 | · L 20–33 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 247–117 | · W 69–12 · 3e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 157–254 | · W 69–5 · 2e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 367–115 | · W 67–3 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 6 | 2–1–3 | 187–197 | · W 45–10 · 2e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 223–75 | · W 53–22 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 170–106 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 270–41 | · W 41–5 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 147–96 | · L 24–43 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 105–69 | · L 19–22 · 3e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 110–56 | · W 64–14 · 1e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 63–216 | · L 5–98 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 84–106 | · W 28–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 76–130 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 48–108 | · W 18–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 140–66 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 116–111 | · W 48–19 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 160–62 | · W 24–21 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 134–52 | · W 73–3 · 2e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 122–21 | · W 81–0 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–149 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 124–55 | · W 62–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 89–70 | · W 36–17 · 2e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 135–26 | · W 45–19 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 74–86 | · L 24–26 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–29 | · W 29–19 · 3e Klasse |
Bassets / BSN 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–57 | · L 5–42 · U16 Cup |
| BRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–36 | · W 57–21 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 54–90 | · L 14–26 · 1e Klasse |
Hookers / WRCH 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–60 | · W 22–10 · U16 Cup |
LRC DIOK 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–72 | · L 10–57 · 3e Klasse |
Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 101–24 | · L 10–12 · 3e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–177 | · L 5–89 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–102 | · L 0–56 · U16 Cup |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–32 | · W 27–15 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC Bekaro 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–33 | · W 43–7 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC BEKARO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–143 | · L 12–75 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 139–22 | · W 101–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 59–43 | · W 21–19 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–38 | · L 12–33 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–73 | · L 28–52 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–51 | · L 7–34 · 1e Klasse |
RRC / RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–48 | · L 5–21 · U16 Cup |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–10 | · W 17–5 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–125 | · L 0–91 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–90 | · L 22–42 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–74 | · L 5–74 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–20 | · L 17–20 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–49 | · L 17–49 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 5–0 | · W 5–0 · U16 |
Bokkerijders combi 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 85–5 | · W 85–5 · U14 Bowl |
Bredase Rugby Club 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–10 | · W 48–10 · U14 |
| Cas RC junioren | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–43 | · L 12–43 · U16 |
Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–41 | · L 7–41 · U14 |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–3 | · W 38–3 · 2e Klasse |
Gelre 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 130–0 | · W 130–0 · U16 |
Gelre Cubs Team 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–0 | · W 58–0 · U14 Bowl |
HRC Junioren2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–29 | · W 43–29 · U16 |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–21 | · W 40–21 · 2e Klasse |
RC Delft Cubs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–39 | · L 12–39 · U14 |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–50 | · L 12–50 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 25–63 | · L 25–63 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–55 | · L 0–55 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–82 | · L 21–82 · 1e Klasse |
REL / Bekaro 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 79–0 | · W 79–0 · U14 |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–20 | · L 5–20 · 2e Klasse |
SBN 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 83–0 | · W 83–0 · U14 |
Tovaal / Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–10 | · L 5–10 · U14 |
| USRS 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–64 | · L 24–64 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth