| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | +584 | 74 | |
| 2 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | +484 | 64 | |
| 3 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | +258 | 60 | |
| 4 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | +69 | 49 | |
| 5 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | -199 | 36 | |
| 6 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -216 | 26 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Waterland 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 128–150 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 17–227 | · L 10–81 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC 3 Lowlanders | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–56 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 42–19 | · W 25–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–33 | · L 12–28 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 18–159 | · L 8–109 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–17 | · W 48–17 · 3e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–54 | · W 29–12 · 3e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–26 | · L 10–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–7 | · W 50–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–21 | · W 27–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 54–32 | · W 49–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hawks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–71 | · L 15–45 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–33 | · W 39–12 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC BEKARO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–71 | · L 5–43 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–95 | · L 24–50 · 4e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 18–48 | · L 5–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–34 | · L 19–29 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–51 | · W 52–22 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–48 | · L 24–36 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–61 | · L 15–54 · 3e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 20–0 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–37 | · W 36–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 36–55 | · L 36–55 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–52 | · L 17–52 · 4e Klasse |
CL Haarlem/Alkmaarse 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–5 | · W 72–5 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–43 | · L 21–43 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–24 | · W 54–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–52 | · L 7–52 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–88 | · L 5–88 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–44 | · L 5–44 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2016/17
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | +584 | 74 | |
| 2 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | +484 | 64 | |
| 3 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | +258 | 60 | |
| 4 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | +69 | 49 | |
| 5 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | -199 | 36 | |
| 6 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -216 | 26 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Waterland 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 128–150 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 17–227 | · L 10–81 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC 3 Lowlanders | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–56 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 42–19 | · W 25–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–33 | · L 12–28 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 18–159 | · L 8–109 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–17 | · W 48–17 · 3e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–54 | · W 29–12 · 3e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–26 | · L 10–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–7 | · W 50–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–21 | · W 27–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 54–32 | · W 49–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hawks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–71 | · L 15–45 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–33 | · W 39–12 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC BEKARO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–71 | · L 5–43 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–95 | · L 24–50 · 4e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 18–48 | · L 5–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–34 | · L 19–29 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–51 | · W 52–22 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–48 | · L 24–36 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–61 | · L 15–54 · 3e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 20–0 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–37 | · W 36–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 36–55 | · L 36–55 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–52 | · L 17–52 · 4e Klasse |
CL Haarlem/Alkmaarse 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–5 | · W 72–5 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–43 | · L 21–43 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–24 | · W 54–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–52 | · L 7–52 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–88 | · L 5–88 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–44 | · L 5–44 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth