| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | +584 | 74 | |
| 2 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | +484 | 64 | |
| 3 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | +258 | 60 | |
| 4 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | +69 | 49 | |
| 5 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | -199 | 36 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Gouda 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 254–157 | · L 5–69 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 243–61 | · W 27–14 · 2e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 227–53 | · W 114–5 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 239–29 | · W 112–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 189–56 | · W 40–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 58–41 | · L 21–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 37–145 | · L 25–42 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 48–18 | · W 22–5 · 3e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–30 | · L 12–25 · 3e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 48–20 | · W 43–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–120 | · L 0–94 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 98–28 | · L 14–28 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC BEKARO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–66 | · L 22–37 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–5 | · W 53–0 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–39 | · L 5–24 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 125–17 | · W 41–12 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–27 | · L 0–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–29 | · L 0–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–34 | · L 14–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–62 | · L 8–62 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–49 | · L 17–49 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–51 | · L 5–51 · 2e Klasse |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | +584 | 74 | |
| 2 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | +484 | 64 | |
| 3 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | +258 | 60 | |
| 4 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | +69 | 49 | |
| 5 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | -199 | 36 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Gouda 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 254–157 | · L 5–69 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 243–61 | · W 27–14 · 2e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 227–53 | · W 114–5 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 239–29 | · W 112–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 189–56 | · W 40–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 58–41 | · L 21–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 37–145 | · L 25–42 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 48–18 | · W 22–5 · 3e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–30 | · L 12–25 · 3e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 48–20 | · W 43–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–120 | · L 0–94 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 98–28 | · L 14–28 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC BEKARO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–66 | · L 22–37 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–5 | · W 53–0 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–39 | · L 5–24 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 125–17 | · W 41–12 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–27 | · L 0–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–29 | · L 0–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–34 | · L 14–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–62 | · L 8–62 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–49 | · L 17–49 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–51 | · L 5–51 · 2e Klasse |
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth