| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +39 | 32 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +7 | 31 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -25 | 24 | |
| 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +35 | 23 | |
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -56 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cas RC 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 107–216 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 181–70 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 179–124 | · L 15–43 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 49–209 | · L 5–59 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 219–64 | · L 31–32 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 147–159 | · L 5–45 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 109–106 | · L 24–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 65–120 | · L 22–32 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 124–133 | · L 7–90 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 20–146 | · L 20–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 152–12 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 125–73 | · W 39–38 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–66 | · L 10–48 · 2e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–72 | · L 12–47 · 2e Klasse |
CL Blue HanzeDogs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–71 | · W 46–31 · 2e Klasse |
Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–46 | · L 5–31 · 2e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 67–31 | · W 37–0 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 35–27 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–54 | · L 12–32 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–68 | · L 14–37 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–87 | · W 43–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–28 | · W 68–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–43 | · W 63–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 25–104 | · L 15–104 · 2e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–38 | · L 10–38 · 2e Klasse |
CL De Foeste Moiden 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–73 | · L 0–73 · 2e Klasse |
CL Domcity Mokum 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–12 | · W 34–12 · 2e Klasse |
CL Greate Tryn 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–60 | · L 0–60 · 2e Klasse |
CL Waterl / Den Held / Haarlem 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 92–12 | · W 92–12 · 2e Klasse |
RC Groningen Lady Bears 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–41 | · L 0–41 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–37 | · L 22–37 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–22 | · L 19–22 · 2e Klasse |
| Zaanse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–26 | · W 34–26 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +39 | 32 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +7 | 31 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -25 | 24 | |
| 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +35 | 23 | |
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -56 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cas RC 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 107–216 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 181–70 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 179–124 | · L 15–43 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 49–209 | · L 5–59 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 219–64 | · L 31–32 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 147–159 | · L 5–45 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 109–106 | · L 24–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 65–120 | · L 22–32 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 124–133 | · L 7–90 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 20–146 | · L 20–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 152–12 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 125–73 | · W 39–38 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–66 | · L 10–48 · 2e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–72 | · L 12–47 · 2e Klasse |
CL Blue HanzeDogs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–71 | · W 46–31 · 2e Klasse |
Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–46 | · L 5–31 · 2e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 67–31 | · W 37–0 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 35–27 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–54 | · L 12–32 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–68 | · L 14–37 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–87 | · W 43–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–28 | · W 68–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–43 | · W 63–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 25–104 | · L 15–104 · 2e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–38 | · L 10–38 · 2e Klasse |
CL De Foeste Moiden 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–73 | · L 0–73 · 2e Klasse |
CL Domcity Mokum 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–12 | · W 34–12 · 2e Klasse |
CL Greate Tryn 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–60 | · L 0–60 · 2e Klasse |
CL Waterl / Den Held / Haarlem 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 92–12 | · W 92–12 · 2e Klasse |
RC Groningen Lady Bears 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–41 | · L 0–41 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–37 | · L 22–37 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–22 | · L 19–22 · 2e Klasse |
| Zaanse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–26 | · W 34–26 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth