| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +198 | 60 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +152 | 55 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +61 | 50 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -151 | 29 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -45 | 25 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -215 | 19 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 68–140 | · L 16–52 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 94–97 | · L 31–37 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 70–140 | · L 19–51 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 57–125 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 36–128 | · L 17–38 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–17 | · W 35–17 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–10 | · W 36–10 · 2e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–5 | · W 38–5 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–34 | · L 26–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–15 | · W 38–15 · 2e Klasse |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +198 | 60 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +152 | 55 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +61 | 50 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -151 | 29 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -45 | 25 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -215 | 19 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 68–140 | · L 16–52 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 94–97 | · L 31–37 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 70–140 | · L 19–51 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 57–125 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 36–128 | · L 17–38 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–17 | · W 35–17 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–10 | · W 36–10 · 2e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–5 | · W 38–5 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–34 | · L 26–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–15 | · W 38–15 · 2e Klasse |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth